- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:05.40)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (07:48.69)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (07:42.96)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:51.34)
- B Final: placed 4th (07:55.28)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (06:07.64)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (08:17.74)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (07:49.07)
- C Final: placed 6th (08:09.94)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:00.13)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:52.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:48.46)
- B Final: placed 3rd (08:00.37)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Obrien
- Time trial: placed 2nd (05:22.50)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (06:59.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:53.47)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:59.12)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:53.61)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:47.33)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:47.23)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (07:57.76)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (7:24.17)
- C Final: placed 6th (07:26.32)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Ollie Strang, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Matt Kelly + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (8:18.41)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:28.77)
- C Final: placed 3rd (07:28.84)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:28.85)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (08:22.48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:33.95)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:35.36)
- Time trial: placed 8th (06:19.89)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:37.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:17.39)
- A Final: placed 8th (08:34.29)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Time trial: placed 1st (05:14.39)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:25.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:46.36)
- A Final: placed 5th (07:00.71)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Marty Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (6:49.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:32.70)
- A Final: placed 5th (06:41.18)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:23.42)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (07:56.40)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:11.20)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:27.06)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:59.21)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:50.75)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (08:23.95)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:56.86)