EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Time trial: placed 9th (06:07.61)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:02.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:58.44)
- B Final: placed 5th (08:02.47)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kelly Scally
- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:07.20)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:13.40)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:53.14)
- A Final: placed 5th (08:01.22)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Ariana Speirs, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:09.99)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Caroline Delong
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:19.31)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller, Ruby Matangi, Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Isla Peachey + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Grader Howells
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Ariana Speirs, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Time trial: placed 8th (05:47.64)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:38.11)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:51.05)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (10:04.18)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (8:44.74)
- C Final: placed 4th (08:44.29)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:58.26)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:05.48)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (8:06.46)
- C Final: placed 6th (07:58.08)
- Time trial: placed 13th (06:31.38)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:21.03)
- C Final: placed 8th (08:54.28)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:20.67)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:50.41)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:12.13)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Aimee Cable (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Hannah Knight, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Madeleine Hemi, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:36.54)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.28)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:53.72)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:13.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:13.52)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:09.75)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mills (stroke), Isla Peachey, Ruby Matangi, Eva Millar, Isabella Morcom, Charlotte Armstrong, Hannah Kerrigan, Georgia Gregory + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:23.15)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:41.02)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:11.74)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:06.50)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:32.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:49.68)
- B Final: placed 4th (08:07.87)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
- Time trial: placed 4th (05:15.53)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:41.88)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:15.14)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Amy Horner (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Hannah Knight, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
- Time trial: placed 6th (05:26.11)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:01.59)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:34.60)