DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor And Danny Young
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Monica Maddren (stroke), Claudia Chandler, Ella Campbell, Jordyn James-Maxwell + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young & Ian Hamilton
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|