RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:45.59)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:18.88)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:52.33)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:17.73)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:59.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (8:52.98)
Event 13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:05.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:17.32)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:59.81)
Event 13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:17.03)
Event 13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:50.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:01.77)
Event 13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Nekita Gulati (stroke), Libby Hughes, Priyanka Nathu, Harriet MacPherson + Gabriella Scott-Lister (cox)
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:58.80)
Event 13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Georgina Lawrence, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Laura Stevenson, Alexandra Doig, Olvia Luxton, Emma Austin + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:19.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:38.10)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:14.95)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:13.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:42.01)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:28.32)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:11.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:34.60)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:29.39)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:03.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:10.32)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:01.96)
Event 35
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Olivia Berger (stroke), Grace Sandson, Lottie Eglinton, Lilly Hazlett, Jacqui Frizelle, Sarah Brown, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:17.17)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:26.34)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:24.32)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Priyanka Nathu (stroke), Harriet MacPherson, Clare MacLeod, Maddy Berquist, Nekita Gulati, Grace Buchan, Kate Taggart, Courtenay Rushton + Harriet Green (cox)
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:49.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:06.12)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:25.93)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:20.05)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:59.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:23.65)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:32.08)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (5:14.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:41.42)