STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jennifer Acton-Phillips (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Clare Weterings, Ruby Leverington + Ellie Hawkins (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jennifer Acton-Phillips (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Clare Weterings, Ruby Leverington + Ellie Hawkins (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Ben O'Sullivan + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tim Hall (stroke), Thomas Murray, Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Edwin Laurenson, Jack Allen-Russell, Hugo Hibbert, Cam Hall + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Ben O'Sullivan + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tim Hall (stroke), Thomas Murray, Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Edwin Laurenson, Jack Allen-Russell, Hugo Hibbert, Cam Hall + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final,2>FB,3->C Final,4->D Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final,2>FB,3->C Final,4->D Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final,2>FB,3->C Final,4->D Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Jamie Love, Mae MacDonald, Geena Langlois, Ella Barker, Katie Bruce, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Jamie Love, Mae MacDonald, Geena Langlois, Ella Barker, Katie Bruce, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Clare Weterings, Elyse Rothery, Adelaide Brown, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Jasmine Oliver, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie McDermott + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Kayla Baker, Caitlyn Byrne, Holly Roundhill, Maaike van Eeden, Molly Floyd, Zoe Mercer + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Kayla Baker, Caitlyn Byrne, Holly Roundhill, Maaike van Eeden, Molly Floyd, Zoe Mercer + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Clare Weterings, Elyse Rothery, Adelaide Brown, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Jasmine Oliver, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie McDermott + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan, Barnaby McFarlane, Ethan Alderlieste, Breydon Gallon + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tommy Brennan (stroke), Laust Zwisler, Dylan Crick, Fergus Wilson, Callum McNab, Andrew MacRae, Joseph Young, Henry Williams + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tommy Brennan (stroke), Laust Zwisler, Dylan Crick, Fergus Wilson, Callum McNab, Andrew MacRae, Joseph Young, Henry Williams + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan, Barnaby McFarlane, Ethan Alderlieste, Breydon Gallon + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Luc Wiegand (stroke), Oscar Floyd, Johnny Hatch, Chad Ricketts, Connor Johnston, James Clifford, Will Hastings, Rhys Statham + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Campbell (stroke), Christopher Mairs, Jack Smith, George Murray, George Egerton, Ethan Graham, Angus Cooper, Alisana Morris + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Luc Wiegand (stroke), Oscar Floyd, Johnny Hatch, Chad Ricketts, Connor Johnston, James Clifford, Will Hastings, Rhys Statham + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Campbell (stroke), Christopher Mairs, Jack Smith, George Murray, George Egerton, Ethan Graham, Angus Cooper, Alisana Morris + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Jacob Rhodes, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Jacob Rhodes, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie McDermott + Ruby Leverington (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Holly Miller (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie McDermott + Ruby Leverington (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Jack Castle (stroke), Ryan Flintoft, Tommy Brennan, Wade Puklowski, Luke Brady, David Knight, Andrew MacRae, Callum McNab + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Ricky Kiddle, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Jack Castle (stroke), Ryan Flintoft, Tommy Brennan, Wade Puklowski, Luke Brady, David Knight, Andrew MacRae, Callum McNab + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Ricky Kiddle, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|