AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: T Wilson & L Lawson
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: T Wilson & L Lawson
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L Lawson & T Wilson
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L Lawson & T Wilson
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L Lawson & T Wilson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Te Aihe Butler, Alex Sele, Niklas Gustavsson, James Hunter + Sheldon Carr (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
James Butchers (stroke), Nick Vanderpoel, Rhett Hornblow, Matthew White, Ben Scott, Duncan McLachlan, Cam Wilkinson, Oliver James + Chris Braae (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kane Skelsey (stroke), Kit Croxford, Geordie Johnson, Tyler Scott, Brock Ruscoe, Duncan MacPhee, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Keepa Hipango + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Luke Watts, Joshua Firmin, Timothy Gudsell, Ben Goldsworthy, Matthew O'Sullivan, Luke Williams, Joshua Buchanan + Chris Hone (cox)
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Luke Watts, Joshua Firmin, Timothy Gudsell, Ben Goldsworthy, Matthew O'Sullivan, Luke Williams, Joshua Buchanan + Chris Hone (cox)
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Te Aihe Butler, Alex Sele, Niklas Gustavsson, James Hunter + Sheldon Carr (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kane Skelsey (stroke), Kit Croxford, Geordie Johnson, Tyler Scott, Brock Ruscoe, Duncan MacPhee, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Keepa Hipango + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
James Butchers (stroke), Nick Vanderpoel, Rhett Hornblow, Matthew White, Ben Scott, Duncan McLachlan, Cam Wilkinson, Oliver James + Chris Braae (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Fiona Weleilakeba (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Jordan Kopittke, Brittani Beavis + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Fiona Weleilakeba (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Jordan Kopittke, Brittani Beavis + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Kaitlyn Booth + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Ruby Bainbridge, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee & Fili
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Ruby Bainbridge, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee & Fili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Kaitlyn Booth + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Esther Austin (stroke), Paparangi Hipango, Francesca Peacocke, Nichole Gillespie + Henry Witters (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michelle Campbell (stroke), Fiona Grundman, Lauren Gibbs, Samantha Reading + Kirstie McFeeters (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylee & Fili
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Esther Austin (stroke), Paparangi Hipango, Francesca Peacocke, Nichole Gillespie + Henry Witters (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michelle Campbell (stroke), Fiona Grundman, Lauren Gibbs, Samantha Reading + Kirstie McFeeters (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: T Wilson & L Lawson
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylee & Fili
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Lily Shanks (stroke), Kelsey Armstrong, Olivia Ellis, Margot MacKay, Harriet McCartin, Monica Russell
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Lucy Stewart (stroke), Ferne Kendrick, Sharnay Wilson, Kirsten Buys, Ella Cvitanovich, Danjelle Wilson, Aimee Barnes + Tara Dickinson (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nesta Jones (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Phoebe Christensen, Bei Campbell, Imogen Holmes + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Lucy Stewart (stroke), Ferne Kendrick, Sharnay Wilson, Kirsten Buys, Ella Cvitanovich, Danjelle Wilson, Aimee Barnes + Tara Dickinson (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Lily Shanks (stroke), Kelsey Armstrong, Olivia Ellis, Margot MacKay, Harriet McCartin, Monica Russell
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nesta Jones (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Phoebe Christensen, Bei Campbell, Imogen Holmes + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Fiona Weleilakeba, Brigit Leenards, Roberta Cleary, Brittani Beavis, Jessica Watson + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Cheyenne Kohere, Grace Thomson, Paije Kendrick, Cassandra Munroe, Sarah Butters, Laila Murphy, Sophie Wright + Lucy Allpress (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emily Barker, Caitlin Knell, Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner, Emily Mather, Libby Neilson, Nina Harrap, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Cheyenne Kohere, Grace Thomson, Paije Kendrick, Cassandra Munroe, Sarah Butters, Laila Murphy, Sophie Wright + Lucy Allpress (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Fiona Weleilakeba, Brigit Leenards, Roberta Cleary, Brittani Beavis, Jessica Watson + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emily Barker, Caitlin Knell, Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner, Emily Mather, Libby Neilson, Nina Harrap, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hannah Boon (stroke), Lucy Considine, Emma Russell, Brooke Tuffield, Jessica Donald, Gabrielle McKenzie, Sarah Badcock + Lucy Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Rachel Sarten (stroke), Rachel Colson, Emma Holmes, Breana Pearce, Emilee Butler, Ashleigh Flay, Aspen Whalen, Kayla Jones + Chanel McCallum (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Jess Paton + Georgia Tanner (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Miriam Comans, Emily Hayward, Kendra Blumsky, Jessica Wong + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hannah Boon (stroke), Lucy Considine, Emma Russell, Brooke Tuffield, Jessica Donald, Gabrielle McKenzie, Sarah Badcock + Lucy Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Jess Paton + Georgia Tanner (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Miriam Comans, Emily Hayward, Kendra Blumsky, Jessica Wong + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Rachel Sarten (stroke), Rachel Colson, Emma Holmes, Breana Pearce, Emilee Butler, Ashleigh Flay, Aspen Whalen, Kayla Jones + Chanel McCallum (cox)
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Amelia Gilbert-Milne (stroke), Jessica Milne, Elizabeth Barnett, Sarah Blackmore + Nakita Blackburn (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Amelia Gilbert-Milne (stroke), Jessica Milne, Elizabeth Barnett, Sarah Blackmore + Nakita Blackburn (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L Lawson & T Wilson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L Lawson & T Wilson
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
George Ellis (stroke), Samuel Walton, Hector Grant, Ryan Everton, Lachlan Watson, Brayden Coley, Charles Pearce, Matthew Stent + Joel Roke (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Allan Luff (stroke), Trevor Rush, Lance O'Brien, Murray Stewart, Tom Dinwiddie, Richard Brock, Tony Upchurch, Garth Hammond + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
George Ellis (stroke), Samuel Walton, Hector Grant, Ryan Everton, Lachlan Watson, Brayden Coley, Charles Pearce, Matthew Stent + Joel Roke (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Allan Luff (stroke), Trevor Rush, Lance O'Brien, Murray Stewart, Tom Dinwiddie, Richard Brock, Tony Upchurch, Garth Hammond + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Craig Michele
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Craig Michele
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: TERRY ARBUCKLE
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Esther Austin (stroke), Nichole Gillespie, Francesca Peacocke, Paparangi Hipango, Lucy Considine, Tenille Pickett, Hannah Boon, Claudia Wilson + Henry Witters (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Shannon-Petra Lenihan, Samantha Legge, Martha Rowbotham, Jonelle Goldsbury, Grace Saunders, Nicole Keenan + Melissa Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Shannon-Petra Lenihan, Samantha Legge, Martha Rowbotham, Jonelle Goldsbury, Grace Saunders, Nicole Keenan + Melissa Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Esther Austin (stroke), Nichole Gillespie, Francesca Peacocke, Paparangi Hipango, Lucy Considine, Tenille Pickett, Hannah Boon, Claudia Wilson + Henry Witters (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Pita Vusuwaru (stroke), Gavin Lawrence, James Hoskin, Allister Lawrence, Andrew Stantiall, Cameron Hussey, Glenn Allison, Callum Lott + Taylar Needham (cox)
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Glen Simpson (stroke), Chris Campbell, Martyn O'Leary, Chris Mallett, Cody Price, Kyle Malone, Thomas Powell, Zachary Bartley + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Cam Wilkinson (stroke), Ben Scott, Louis McDougall-Moore, Jeremy McLeod, Eddie Steele, Zac Newton, Max Butchers, George Russon + Jack Urquart-Hay (cox)
|
|||
XLWE
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Owen O'Brien (stroke), Sean Flett, Taylor Savaii, York David, Joel McCullough, Morgan Andrews, Troy O'Reilly, Reuben Dickinson + Grace Cambell (cox)
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Pita Vusuwaru (stroke), Gavin Lawrence, James Hoskin, Allister Lawrence, Andrew Stantiall, Cameron Hussey, Glenn Allison, Callum Lott + Taylar Needham (cox)
Coached by: MIKE BUCHANAN & ROD CALDER
|
|||
XLWE
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Owen O'Brien (stroke), Sean Flett, Taylor Savaii, York David, Joel McCullough, Morgan Andrews, Troy O'Reilly, Reuben Dickinson + Grace Cambell (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Cam Wilkinson (stroke), Ben Scott, Louis McDougall-Moore, Jeremy McLeod, Eddie Steele, Zac Newton, Max Butchers, George Russon + Jack Urquart-Hay (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Glen Simpson (stroke), Chris Campbell, Martyn O'Leary, Chris Mallett, Cody Price, Kyle Malone, Thomas Powell, Zachary Bartley + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugh Dowding (stroke), Liam Egan, Alexander Halliwell, Freddie Harrison, Taylor Hawker, Fraser McIrvine, Oliver Wood + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michael Janis (stroke), David Argue, Peter Davies, James Dumelow, Malachi Hunter, Tom Robertson, Thomas Turnbull, Calum Tocher + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michael Janis (stroke), David Argue, Peter Davies, James Dumelow, Malachi Hunter, Tom Robertson, Thomas Turnbull, Calum Tocher + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugh Dowding (stroke), Liam Egan, Alexander Halliwell, Freddie Harrison, Taylor Hawker, Fraser McIrvine, Oliver Wood + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Ralph Visser
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Anna-Mariae Tate (stroke), Alannah Whiteman, Troye Hudepohl, Hannah McMillan-Archibald + Kelsey Gordon (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allen Ward
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: GRANT RYDER
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: GRANT RYDER
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry + Bridget Southey-Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: GRANT RYDER
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Chloe Brown (stroke), Emily Hughes, Lydia Costello White, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee & Fili
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kane Skelsey (stroke), Kit Croxford, Geordie Johnson, Tyler Scott, Brock Ruscoe, Keepa Hipango, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Benjamin Edmonds + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Craig Smith, Sam Madams, Aaron Brider, Jesse Simkin, Tom Nyenhuis, Corby Upchurch, Chris Johnson + Desiree Hannan (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
George Ellis (stroke), Samuel Walton, Hector Grant, Ryan Everton, Lachlan Watson, Brayden Coley, Charles Pearce, Matthew Stent + Joel Roke (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mark Brocklehurst (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Rob Wightman, Brad Lawson, Emil Wendeler + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Craig Smith, Sam Madams, Aaron Brider, Jesse Simkin, Tom Nyenhuis, Corby Upchurch, Chris Johnson + Desiree Hannan (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mark Brocklehurst (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Rob Wightman, Brad Lawson, Emil Wendeler + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kane Skelsey (stroke), Kit Croxford, Geordie Johnson, Tyler Scott, Brock Ruscoe, Keepa Hipango, Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Benjamin Edmonds + Grace Train (cox)
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
George Ellis (stroke), Samuel Walton, Hector Grant, Ryan Everton, Lachlan Watson, Brayden Coley, Charles Pearce, Matthew Stent + Joel Roke (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|