WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Heather Miller (stroke), Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Clem McIntosh-Oakley + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
C J Buscke (stroke), William Thomas, Joseph Lawson, Jack Spencer, Max Paku, Tawhiwhi Watson, Salesi Tuipulotu, Matthew Halford + Zane Boden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Keelee Hoskin, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Kimberley Renolyds, Laura Bell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Harrison Goodall (stroke), Matthias Wong, Bowen de Gouw, Nicolas Garner, Aubrey Sima, Max Ranson, Oliver Eliot, Sam Logan + Scott Cosslett (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jazmine Rolton (stroke), Sarah Allen, Briah Woolford, Kayla Rewi, Alex Abrahams, Maia Campbell, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels, Lisa Weight + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Joseph Bahr, Tim Hall, Cillian Butler, Will Hastings, Alex Laurenson + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Caitlin Doddrell (stroke), Niki McLennan, Kiara Hayward, Bailey Morrison, Zoe Craggs, Shontelle Aitchison, Molly Reader, Faith Ball + Evana Main (cox)
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
William MacDonald (stroke), Ethan Cleland, Tom Wild, Rafe Nielsen, Joel Anderson, Adam Jonkers, Quenton Yeo, Max Duder + Oliver Heafield (cox)
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Anna Cairns, Renee Grace, Leticia Haines, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Keeli McNicholas, Molly Bradley, Sophia Barrell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Ali Henderson (stroke), Jacob Houghton, Max Nasmith, Ryan Campbell, Sam Cook, Nate Raffan, Benjamin Haworth, Ben Blaikie + Josiah Preddy (cox)
|