Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Ellis (stroke), Kate Speakman, Megan Bol, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Verity Andrews (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Olivia Couillault, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Logan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Courtney Katterns (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Hannah Retimana, Mia Bradford + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|