KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Bahr (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Henry Morrow
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Bridgeman & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|