menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Compact results for: prelims, heats, repechages, semi-finals, finals

  1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th 21st 22nd 23rd 24th 25th 26th 27th 28th 29th 30th 31st 32nd
Event 1
B U17 1X
WHAC1
7:29.36
CLIC1
7:30.00
HWBC1
7:37.55
MACL2
7:38.89
MACL1
7:49.51
CLIC2
7:50.26
WLCO1
7:52.70
WTMC1
8:04.80
NSHC11
7:38.88
KICC3
7:48.19
WLCO2
7:50.23
AWGC1
7:50.36
STAC1
7:58.04
ONSL2
7:58.08
ONSL1
8:01.20
TGAC1
8:26.46
WENT1
7:54.09
AWGC2
7:54.97
TGSC1
7:58.59
WTMC2
8:05.76
CLIC4
8:07.18
HAMC21
8:09.12
ONSL4
8:31.02
CLIC5
8:36.31
Event 2
G U17 4+
CAMC21
7:22.61
WESC11
7:29.43
WKOC1
7:34.62
CAMC22
7:39.21
WANC1
7:42.89
AKLC31
7:50.95
WTLG21
7:52.94
WKOC2
7:58.97
Event 7
B U15 2X
WKOC1
7:19.84
ROTC1
7:28.91
GLDW1
7:32.18
WTMC1
7:32.67
SPCC1
7:34.16
CAMB1
7:41.21
WKOC2
7:45.00
HKIC1
7:59.06
CAMC21
7:46.03
SJHM1
7:50.22
HAMC21
7:58.94
WLCO1
7:59.07
HKIC2
8:00.48
WLCO2
8:07.82
WHAC1
8:09.12
MACL1
8:16.06
Event 8
G U15 4X+
HWBC1
7:50.47
WLGC3
7:52.15
TGAC21
7:56.06
WTLG22
7:58.87
WTLG21
8:04.45
MACL1
8:07.28
HKIC1
8:18.89
WLGC1
8:33.32
WESC11
7:57.05
CAMC21
8:07.91
AKLC32
8:19.78
AKLC31
8:23.78
AWGC1
8:23.84
SAMU1
8:28.09
STAC1
8:29.95
SAMU2
8:50.93
CAMB1
8:08.26
WANC1
8:20.83
HAMG1
8:24.22
AKLC33
8:26.64
TGAC22
8:27.07
CAMB2
8:43.28
STAC2
8:47.63
MERC1
9:04.18
ROTC1
8:17.83
GLDW1
8:19.26
STMW1
8:26.62
WESC12
8:27.37
BPCC1
8:37.22
MACL2
8:37.23
WTLG24
8:47.07
GLDW2
9:04.51
Event 10
B U18 2-
KICC1
7:04.07
NSHC12
7:10.28
NSHC11
7:10.79
CAMC21
7:22.50
SKEC2
7:25.65
WREC1
7:25.84
Event 12
G U18 2X
CAMC21
7:38.10
HKIC1
7:42.57
WREC1
7:51.82
PORC1
7:52.03
WTLG22
8:05.32
WLGC2
8:08.73
WTLG1
8:10.32
TGAC22
8:17.04
SPCC1
7:54.20
CAMB1
7:56.61
WENT1
8:06.97
CAMB2
8:07.99
WTLG21
8:09.81
WTMC1
8:09.87
GISC1
8:20.85
GISC2
9:01.25
Event 13
B U16 4X+
KICC1
6:50.59
CAMB1
6:54.97
HKIC1
6:59.84
KICC2
7:02.83
WKOC1
7:05.12
CAMB2
7:06.70
NSHC11
7:09.71
MACL1
7:10.66
CAMC21
7:03.34
KICC3
7:10.71
SKEC1
7:18.58
GLDW1
7:24.51
WESC21
7:27.66
MTAL1
7:28.61
WANC3
7:33.23
ROTC1
8:02.23
Event 15
G U16 1X
WENT1
8:50.62
WREC2
8:53.42
WREC1
8:56.10
WLGC1
9:07.79
MERC1
9:08.22
HAMC21
9:15.48
WTMC1
9:26.74
CAMC21
9:35.73
AWGC1
9:05.82
GLDW5
9:14.59
GLDW6
9:15.84
GLDW1
9:23.21
GLDW4
9:25.14
TGSC1
9:38.42
CAMB2
9:38.81
STAC1
9:42.05
Event 20
B U17 8+
AKGC1
6:20.26
WKOC1
6:25.95
TGAC1
6:32.08
AKLC11
6:33.64
WESC21
6:39.11
WKOC2
6:41.14
SKEC1
6:49.24
HWBC1
6:50.66
Event 21
G U17 4X+
CAMC21
7:41.60
WTLG22
7:51.74
CAMB1
7:53.88
CAMC22
7:54.43
ONSL1
7:58.44
WLGC1
8:09.72
GLDW2
8:13.32
TGSC1
8:21.35
BPCC2
7:59.06
WESC11
8:03.18
BPCC1
8:09.39
STMW1
8:10.45
HKIC1
8:15.23
AKLC31
8:18.56
STAC1
8:20.67
ROTC1
8:47.47
Event 22
G U15 4+
AKLC31
8:22.50
WKOC1
8:27.82
WKOC2
8:44.11
WESC12
8:49.39
HWBC1
8:51.85
AKLC22
8:52.35
AKLC21
9:00.38
GISC1
9:03.91
WESC11
8:41.99
HAMC11
8:46.26
WESC13
8:53.18
AKLC32
9:03.07
MTAL1
9:10.62
WKOC3
9:36.50
MACL1
9:43.35
ONSL1
9:48.62
Event 24
B U18 4X+
KICC2
6:25.67
CAMC21
6:29.40
WLCO1
6:30.29
ROTC1
6:36.37
AWGC1
6:37.80
WANC1
6:45.92
CAMB1
6:56.17
Event 26
G U18 2-
AKLC31
7:47.91
AKLC32
7:58.88
WREC1
8:03.01
WESC11
8:06.36
SPCC1
8:12.32
HWBC2
8:33.38
AKLC22
8:41.40
AKLC21
8:44.14
Event 28
B U16 4+
WKOC1
6:41.88
MTAL1
6:55.30
CAMB1
6:56.36
AKGC1
6:58.63
WANC1
7:00.60
WESC21
7:10.47
SPCC1
7:13.71
SKEC1
7:16.03
NSHC11
7:05.52
AKLC11
7:05.71
NSHC12
7:07.46
NSHC13
7:11.76
WANC2
7:14.53
AKGC2
7:14.90
WLCO1
7:31.97
KICC2
REL
Event 30
G U16 8+
WLGC1
6:58.85
WANC1
7:00.28
SKEC1
7:11.53
TGAC21
7:14.84
MACL1
7:15.60
HAMG1
7:17.55
WTLG21
7:22.28
CAMC21
7:22.99
Event 32
B U17 2X
MACL1
6:51.24
CLIC1
6:54.42
SJHM1
6:58.05
NSHC11
7:01.14
WLCO1
7:01.37
GLDW1
7:07.94
WTMC1
7:08.81
KICC1
7:13.83
HWBC1
7:09.09
COMC1
7:09.22
GLDW2
7:11.16
ROTC1
7:16.04
CLIC2
7:19.07
HWBC2
7:26.60
UNWC2
7:31.23
MACL2
7:34.67
Event 33
G U17 1X
GLDW4
8:25.23
ONSL1
8:26.14
COMC1
8:28.45
GLDW3
8:34.07
WTMC1
8:38.55
WLGC1
8:39.36
WREC1
8:39.88
CAMB1
8:50.48
HKIC1
8:30.26
ROTC1
8:37.43
HKIC2
8:37.96
CAMC21
8:42.57
WENT2
8:45.60
BPCC1
8:45.67
HWBC1
8:47.23
WHAC1
9:00.37
Event 34
B U15 8+
WKOC1
6:22.97
AKGC1
6:32.63
WKOC2
6:32.98
MTAL1
6:41.39
SKEC1
6:47.72
AKLC11
6:49.16
WLCO1
7:02.22
NSHC11
7:06.15
Event 39
B U18 4+
SKEC1
6:34.53
NSHC11
6:35.08
AKLC11
6:40.28
SKEC2
6:44.66
NSHC12
6:47.85
AKGC1
7:08.27
TAWC1
7:52.75
Event 40
G U18 4+
WKOC1
7:25.92
AKLC31
7:31.64
WESC11
7:36.07
PORC1
7:36.56
AKLC32
7:38.47
AKLC21
7:45.54
WANC1
7:46.33
AKLC22
7:49.58
Event 41
G U16 4X+
CAMC21
7:47.03
GLDW1
7:54.13
WKOC1
7:55.43
BPCC1
7:56.16
HKIC1
8:00.93
CAMB1
8:08.38
AKLC31
8:15.26
HAMG1
8:20.02
TGAC21
8:03.07
WTLG21
8:03.14
GLDW2
8:12.73
STAC1
8:14.64
CAMC22
8:22.27
UNWC1
8:24.22
MTAL1
8:28.11
WTLG22
8:35.11
Event 43
B U16 2X
WKOC1
7:17.42
CAMC21
7:22.48
KICC1
7:24.72
TGSC1
7:29.71
WLCO1
7:30.35
SJHM1
7:31.35
CAMB1
7:33.48
MACL1
7:36.78
KICC2
7:23.18
BPCC1
7:24.77
CAMB2
7:36.44
GLDW2
7:43.96
WHAC1
7:45.07
COMC1
7:45.56
CAMC22
7:48.89
AKGC1
8:17.84
Event 45
G U18 1X
CLIC1
8:35.45
WESC1
8:44.70
CAMC21
8:45.49
CAMC22
8:53.81
CAMB1
8:55.12
PORC1
9:08.24
SPCC1
9:11.92
WREC2
9:21.66
HKIC1
8:53.34
SAMU1
8:54.03
WREC1
9:02.56
WLGC1
9:07.82
PORC2
9:19.61
BPCC1
9:23.45
MTAL1
9:23.76
CAMB2
9:39.70
Event 47
B U18 1X
CAMC21
8:06.75
WHAC1
8:09.18
WESC21
8:13.94
MERC1
8:17.37
WENT2
8:19.37
BPCC1
8:38.57
WESC1
8:20.04
SJHM1
8:20.96
MTAL1
8:26.79
STAC1
8:28.23
HKIC2
8:38.39
TGSC1
8:43.58
MACL1
8:46.60
BPCC2
8:56.75
Event 50
G U15 2X
TGAC21
8:26.73
WTLG21
8:40.62
COMC1
8:49.35
CAMB1
8:53.47
CAMC21
9:00.74
HWBC1
9:04.13
STAC1
9:16.19
GLDW1
9:17.21
MTAL1
8:53.46
QMAR1
8:56.44
CAMC22
9:02.44
HAMC11
9:05.46
GISC2
9:10.56
ROTC1
9:17.01
SAMU1
9:35.21
GISC1
9:41.57
Event 51
B U15 4X+
WKOC2
7:19.73
WKOC1
7:24.67
GLDW4
7:36.09
SJHM1
7:39.87
WKOC3
7:45.38
GLDW3
7:47.45
MACL1
7:54.41
CAMC21
8:01.81
AKGC2
8:03.92
HKIC1
7:37.80
HKIC2
7:44.00
WLCO1
7:53.48
WTMC1
7:54.22
CAMC22
8:04.84
WKOC4
8:17.85
GLDW2
8:19.34
AKGC1
7:36.06
CAMB1
7:51.52
TGAC1
8:07.70
MTAL1
8:10.63
WLCO2
8:15.71
AKLC12
8:28.33
GLDW1
8:52.59
CAMC23
9:14.59
Event 53
G U17 8+
CAMC21
7:21.43
WKOC1
7:27.84
WANC1
7:30.36
WLGC1
7:42.19
AKLC31
7:47.97
AKLC21
8:17.05
Event 58
B U17 4+
KICC1
7:01.80
WKOC1
7:04.69
NSHC11
7:09.99
AKGC1
7:16.95
SKEC1
7:26.98
HWBC1
7:30.87
TGAC1
7:35.08
AKLC11
7:39.01
Event 59
G U16 4+
HOWI1
8:22.00
HAMC21
8:44.04
HAMC11
8:44.43
BPCC1
8:46.97
HAMG1
8:52.98
AKLC32
9:02.79
WTLG21
9:05.73
STMW1
9:06.08
Event 62
B U18 2X
CAMC21
7:32.39
WREC1
7:32.65
WHAC1
7:32.89
AKLC11
7:40.70
GLDW1
7:46.41
TAWC1
7:48.18
WENT1
7:50.68
KICC3
8:01.33
AWGC1
7:40.34
NSHC11
7:50.13
WESC21
8:02.87
CLIC1
8:06.25
WANC1
8:06.76
WANC2
8:08.39
TGSC1
8:08.74
MACL1
8:17.56
Event 64
G U15 8+
WKOC1
7:47.47
AKLC21
7:51.15
WESC11
7:59.62
AKLC31
8:00.79
WTLG21
8:14.55
HAMC11
8:22.63
MACL1
8:25.52
WKOC2
9:04.05
Event 66
B U16 8+
WKOC1
6:35.46
AKGC1
6:50.99
MTAL1
6:57.41
AKLC11
7:00.14
AKGC2
7:02.06
NSHC11
7:03.33
WANC1
7:07.80
WLCO1
7:24.54
Event 68
G U18 4X+
TGAC1
7:39.78
SPCC1
7:44.71
AKLC31
7:48.25
HKIC1
7:48.35
CAMB1
7:55.80
CAMC21
7:56.52
WTLG22
7:58.28
AKLC32
8:14.51
Event 72
B U15 4+
WKOC1
7:40.45
WKOC2
7:51.72
AKGC1
7:58.38
MTAL2
7:59.34
SKEC1
8:06.46
MACL1
8:11.96
MTAL1
8:21.32
WKOC3
8:42.43
Event 73
G U17 2X
WTLG22
8:20.47
STMW1
8:34.98
GLDW2
8:40.63
HKIC1
8:44.74
WENT1
8:48.52
HWBC1
8:49.32
CAMB1
9:09.58
TGAC22
8:47.29
WREC1
8:50.38
WANC2
8:53.04
MACL1
9:02.27
WTMC2
9:02.87
CAMC21
9:05.09
TGAC21
9:10.98
Event 77
B U17 4X+
GLDW1
7:07.84
WLCO1
7:08.90
KICC3
7:09.70
MACL1
7:18.16
WANC1
7:20.96
SKEC1
7:24.28
TGSC1
7:26.77
TGAC1
7:39.17
WKOC2
7:14.44
UNWC1
7:15.30
AWGC1
7:17.47
STAC1
7:22.98
CAMB1
7:23.17
KICC1
7:30.04
AKGC1
7:33.06
HWBC1
7:56.83
Event 80
G U15 8X+
TGAC21
7:59.61
SAMU1
8:07.69
STAC1
8:16.12
WLGC1
8:25.81
AWGC1
8:26.96
GLDW1
8:32.43
CAMC21
8:38.67
HKIC1
8:42.27
Event 84
G U16 2X
CAMC22
8:21.37
CAMC21
8:27.28
WREC1
8:29.82
HOWI1
8:38.52
GLDW1
8:41.45
BPCC1
8:54.37
CAMB2
8:59.84
GLDW4
9:01.04
GLDW3
8:54.83
STAC1
8:57.93
TGSC1
9:01.68
HKIC1
9:10.06
HKIC2
9:13.57
WTMC1
9:18.80
HAMC11
9:21.59
MACL1
9:11.10
MTAL2
9:21.31
HAMC21
9:21.50
UNWC1
9:21.79
ROTC1
9:33.09
MTAL1
9:36.83
MERC1
9:42.48
CAMB3
9:55.88
Event 85
B U16 1X
CAMB1
8:13.88
CAMC22
8:19.32
BPCC1
8:21.20
KICC1
8:23.45
KICC2
8:29.77
KICC4
8:35.07
KICC3
8:39.58
MERC2
8:40.35
CAMB2
8:23.76
HKIC1
8:26.22
WHAC1
8:32.96
GLDW3
8:35.39
KICC5
8:41.02
HKIC2
8:43.89
MACL2
8:55.73
Event 88
B U15 8X+
WKOC2
6:53.22
HKIC1
7:10.21
GLDW2
7:16.22
WKOC3
7:18.16
WLCO1
7:24.46
NSHC11
7:27.97
MTAL1
7:31.33
GLDW1
7:45.49
Event 91
G U18 8+
CAMC21
7:18.71
AKLC31
7:24.70
AKLC21
7:27.64
SKEC1
7:37.12
WLGC1
7:42.61
AKLC32
7:52.95
AKLC22
8:01.70
CAMC22
8:13.31
Event 92
B U18 8+
SKEC1
6:21.04
NSHC11
6:22.33
AKLC11
6:23.03
WKOC1
6:27.54
AKGC1
6:32.49
KICC1
6:33.49
WANC1
6:45.00
WKOC2
6:48.51
Event 93
M Mst 2X(1000m)
WHAC1
3:26.96
SGEC1
3:38.74
BPCC1
3:46.21
CAMC1
3:51.09
TAWC1
3:51.14
TAWC2
3:52.73
AKLC5
3:54.65
CAMC2
4:03.86
Event 94
W Mst 2X(1000m)
CAMC1
3:50.90
AKLC1
3:58.97
CAMC2
4:07.81
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS