menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:02.88)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:30.43)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:20.49)
 
Event 10
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:28.81)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (9:03.20)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:39.01)
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:39.98)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:57.20)
 
Event 45
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 45
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (10:50.06)
 
Event 51
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Footloose
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:04.69)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:26.72)
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (7:43.75)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (8:46.61)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 4: placed 8th (8:48.62)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results