WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Heather Scott & Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:04.71)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Joseph Bahr (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:55.19)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:44.21)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:03.70)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Hayden Rumble, Benjamin Laurie, Will Hausmann, Edward Dunne, Elliot Willis, Fraser Peach, George Murray + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Angus Cooper (stroke), Dominic Beaglehole, George Egerton, Jacob Rhodes, Kade Campbell, Samuel Cook, Ethan Graham, Jack Smith + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:45.35)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:00.99)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Cameron Abbey & Heather Scott
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:58.31)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:19.09)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:52.70)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:10.76)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Joseph Bahr, Tim Hall, Cillian Butler, Will Hastings, Alex Laurenson + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:16.29)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:52.52)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 4: placed 8th (7:29.46)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:48.66)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:14.85)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:26.29)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Edward Dunne, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Fraser Peach, George Murray + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
George Egerton (stroke), Angus Cooper, Samuel Cook, Jacob Rhodes, Kade Campbell, Luke Dance, Jack Smith, Ethan Graham + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Heat 1: result (NTT)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:59.67)