WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:22.29)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:23.05)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:54.79)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Alyana du Fresne, Jessica Matangi + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:37.46)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:08.28)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:32.14)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:40.67)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:35.39)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:43.80)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:15.33)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:51.00)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry, Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:16.41)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:34.10)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:26.58)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:04.57)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:36.22)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (11:16.37)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (12:03.65)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:47.56)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:27.75)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Catherine Pearce, Bethany Torr, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:25.34)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Bielby (stroke), Benjamin Ractliffe, Blake Hogan, Benjamin Sherratt, Jack Norman, Samuel Manson, Jack Pringle, Leo Hanna + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Gishi Gonzalez (stroke), Benjamin Strang, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Mason Park, Darien Parsons, Finlay Spooner, James Jones, Tim Haldane + William Wells (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.76)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:07.39)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Alyana du Fresne (stroke), Jessica Matangi, Poppy Groves, Cyara Torr, Madeleine Reid, Phoebe Morrah, Breanna Foley, Amber Lowery + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:23.39)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jakob Hill (stroke), Tim Haldane, Lachlan Doyle, Sam Thrupp, Tahana Warren, David Byam, Koby Lee, T J Sunthornyanakit + Paul Bulbon (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:16.13)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Angus Taylor (stroke), Loftus Stanford, Toby Lennox, Bradley Sanson, Tyler Guinea, Blake Hogan, Joseph Hazelhurst, Harry Davis + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott