menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Sue O'Callaghan
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Sue O'Callaghan
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:49.98)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
  • Heat 4: placed 8th (8:24.49)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:35.07)
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:58.12)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Tom Ferguson
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (9:53.42)
 
Event 41
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Hannah Hood
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:56.41)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Jack Cantrell
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Hannah Hood
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (10:34.11)
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Hannah Patterson
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (12:06.75)
 
Event 51
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Footloose
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.73)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:35.42)
 
Event 77
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:22.41)
TGSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (7:58.95)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results