- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:42.69)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.75)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:32.03)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:29.56)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:47.47)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Alex McRobbie (stroke), Harry Church, George Beggs, Sam Russell, Adam Ford, Sam Barry, Craig Ford, Dominic Powell + Adrien Canniveng (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:31.44)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:21.68)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Alex Hynds (stroke), Emma Sampson, Emily Swiatek, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Lott, Raumati Meihana, Zara Iqbal, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:45.47)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Dion Shen (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Harrison Strang, Kyle Hebditch, Sean Patten, Hugo Thomson, Leo Ashcroft, Joel Leishman + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:33.75)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:19.94)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:26.15)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:52.90)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:25.28)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (11:04.41)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:01.34)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:16.16)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:13.90)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:17.53)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:08.69)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Wendy Ni (stroke), Kristen Hansen, Tayla Smith, Erin Porter, Anna Perry, Mia Dobbe, Olivia Sewell, Alex Collinson + Sophia Hynds (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:26.53)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:54.69)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:02.93)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:10.57)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Canton (stroke), Hayden Joyce, Robson Snookes, Joshua Warren, Matthew Doonan, Thomas Kells, Ben Hemsworth, Eric Goodger + Sean Daly (cox)
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:12.13)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Georgia Pettengell, Claire Hofman, Lucy Farnsworth, Sophie Humphries, Lucy Wilson, Lauren Oliver, Alesha Lamont + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Cole Brann, Ethan Blight, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry