menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:40.28)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #4 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #5 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:05.14)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:02.26)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:28.26)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:26.69)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:43.26)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (7:28.86)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.11)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:10.51)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:47.74)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:34.31)
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:38.36)
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:43.12)
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (11:36.13)
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (11:16.49)
 
Event 51
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Footloose
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:24.87)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (9:31.62)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:51.93)
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:29.36)
 
Event 77
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (7:05.67)
 
Event 77
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (7:18.97)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:15.29)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:31.63)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:21.03)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results