menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:44.59)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:40.66)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
 
Event 10
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:44.17)
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:38.84)
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Henry Morrow
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (7:58.96)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:58.42)
 
Event 28
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:33.87)
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (7:54.52)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (10:18.19)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:14.40)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.44)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Henry Morrow
  • Heat 4: placed 8th (9:39.17)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (8:38.85)
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (7:15.52)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
  • Heat 6: placed 6th (8:38.05)
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results