menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:52.39)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (8:53.65)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:27.17)
 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:40.15)
  • Heat 7: placed 6th (9:25.11)
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:32.71)
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:44.34)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (10:34.56)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:40.40)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (8:31.21)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:57.72)
 
Event 41
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:11.77)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:57.19)
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (10:49.15)
 
Event 51
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Footloose
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 6: placed 5th (10:03.17)
 
Event 62
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:18.80)
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:27.15)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:27.85)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 5: placed 8th (9:32.77)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results