CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:31.16)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Annabelle McGuire (stroke), Jade Perry, Hannah Falconer, Emma Butcher + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:18.13)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:53.21)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Keelee Hoskin, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Kimberley Renolyds, Laura Bell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:04.14)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:42.18)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Emerson Swanson-Dobbs, Taylor Bell, Jack Malone, Oliver Shergold, Lucas Houchen, Ethan Batley, Daniel Bourke + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:40.96)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:43.57)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Lucas Houchen, Ethan Batley, Daniel Bourke + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:51.11)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Bella Illston (stroke), Molly Simes, Hannah Falconer, Jade Perry, Unity Ngatai, Emma Butcher, Maddison Brown, Annabelle McGuire + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:51.73)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.29)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:33.57)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Liberty Jack (stroke), Ella Thomson, Jade Perry, Molly Simes, Annabelle McGuire, Bella Illston, Unity Ngatai, Maddison Brown + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Harrison Burns (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Callum Prichard, Marcus Adams, Jack Malone, Oliver Shergold, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:15.17)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Anna Cairns, Renee Grace, Leticia Haines, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Keeli McNicholas, Molly Bradley, Sophia Barrell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk