menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 7
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 12
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (7:58.95)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (10:05.56)
 
Event 15
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 24
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 28
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 28
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:20.89)
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (7:52.69)
 
Event 33
G U17 1X
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 41
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 41
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:00.84)
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 43
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 45
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 45
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 47
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:52.40)
 
Event 50
G U15 2X
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 51
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Footloose
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 58
B U17 4+
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:17.57)
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 73
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:36.18)
 
Event 84
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results