AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:09.96)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:46.32)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Verity Andrews, Sacha Sampson, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:42.44)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:29.52)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.05)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:42.90)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Tomos Hudgell, Louis O'Brien, Sam Murphy, Callum Smidt, Will Yates + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Verity Andrews (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Olivia Couillault, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:02.48)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jade Raby, Sophie Davies, Jade Fon, Mila Brennan, Rebecca Knight, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:54.18)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Isobel Mullins (stroke), Charlotte Burton, Clara Walsh, Francesca Vegas, Helena Palmer, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford, Milena Kuklinski + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.90)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Blake Nelson, Joshua de Wit, Sam Beuth + Callum Miller (cox)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Isabella Morcom, Amy Hill + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:31.44)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:01.11)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Eugene Castro, Richard Ieremia, Joshua de Wit + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Ella Stephens (stroke), Sophie Davies, Isabella Muirhead, Isabella Grey, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Jade Raby, Sophia Irvine + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Lucie Harkess (stroke), Emma Leaming, Olivia Couillault, Eleanor Griffiths, Grace Johnstone, Sophie Clark, Sacha Sampson, Verity Andrews + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:32.57)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:21.92)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Annabelle Ireland, Alana Sullivan, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:53.67)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Isobel Mullins (stroke), Clara Walsh, Francesca Vegas, Helena Palmer, Kyla Sandford, Kate Baille, Milena Kuklinski, Charlotte Burton + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:47.80)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Sienna Cook, Prudence Fowler, Jemima Heyward, Amelia Johnston + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Kate Baddeley, Hannah Parkman, Millie Lovrich, Charlotte Lobb, Piper Wight, Amelia Johnston, Tori Jones + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:38.28)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Gollings (stroke), Will Yates, Hamish McKay, Xavier Yates, Connor Ryan, Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Ethan Fookes + Louis Wall (cox)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Amy Hill + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:23.17)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:43.33)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua de Wit (stroke), Blake Nelson, Fynn Franklin, Joshua Moor, Eugene Castro, Sam Beuth, Richard Ieremia, Carlos Rojas + Callum Miller (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:06.53)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Mills, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Ella Stephens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Zoe Millar, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophia Irvine, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Rosie Ireland, Kate Haines, Georgia Gibson, Amy Hill, Isabella Morcom, Kate Poole + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Grace Johnstone (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Olivia Couillault, Lucinda Trethewey, Lucie Harkess, Georgia Gregory, Madeleine Wilson, Emma Leaming + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, James Fitz-Gerald, Theo Wright, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
AKLC
club
Auckland
au