AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Samantha Hart, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Katelin Bartlett (stroke), Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Jamie Harris, Madelyne Slater-Carter + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstom
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|