- Heat 5: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:07.18)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Katelin Bartlett (stroke), Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Jamie Harris, Madelyne Slater-Carter + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstom
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:44.80)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Madison Gundry, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:01.33)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:43.56)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:56.74)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Joseph Hazelhurst (stroke), Angus Taylor, Bradley Sanson, Luke Gemmell, Jack McLeod, Loftus Stanford, Toby Lennox, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:46.07)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:21.15)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:56.97)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:34.83)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Laura Francis, Ella Goddard, He Mari Simon, Bethany Torr, Jamie Harris, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Catherine Pearce + Maraea Rolls (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.79)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:45.18)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:48.25)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (11:04.05)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jack Norman (stroke), Jack Pringle, Hamish Bielby, Benjamin Strang, Darien Parsons, Blake Hogan, James Jones, Leo Hanna + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:56.69)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:47.41)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:45.57)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jonny Matthews (stroke), Luke Gemmell, Tyler Guinea, Jack McLeod, Finn Cleary, Toby Lennox, Camden Abernethy, Harry Davis + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 8th (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:30.59)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:28.96)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Brook-Lyn Buchanan (stroke), Laura Francis, Ella Goddard, Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Katelin Bartlett, Bethany Torr, Margot Lelievre + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:38.34)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:41.01)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:41.05)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Miaa Brandon (stroke), Madison Gundry, Sarah Gower-James, Catherine Pearce, Charlotte McKinlay, Lydia MacLean, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:06.35)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Jack Norman, Tyler Guinea, Camden Abernethy, Toby Lennox, Harry Davis, Jack Pringle, Cameron Edge + Angus Reid (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:04.70)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:54.37)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:14.67)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:44.47)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:46.80)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:10.41)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:09.51)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:37.26)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sophie Back (stroke), Alice Gray, Liberty Bracegirdle, Ella Goddard, Laura Francis, Olivia Moller, Margot Lelievre, Sarah Byam + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Joseph Hazelhurst (stroke), Angus Taylor, Loftus Stanford, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Luke Gemmell, Bradley Sanson, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:32.18)