- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:30.81)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:29.97)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:16.88)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Briana McGuire (stroke), Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock, Grace Carver + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:18.90)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:43.25)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.84)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:34.87)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Adrian Webster
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Nicole Blears-Woodcock (stroke), Lara Hindley, Helaena Ranson, Isabella Beale + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:02.70)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (11:13.76)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:08.52)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:53.27)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lachlan Kelliher (stroke), Ruairidh Sutherland, Adam Wright, Benjamin Fitzgerald + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:00.98)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:04.72)
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Randel
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:40.66)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Nicola Baker (stroke), Grace Holland, Rosemary van der Velden, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Ariana Lee, Louise Ford, Cassidy Wenmoth, Tayla Kingsbury + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Randel Blind
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Mowat (stroke), Kieran Ngatai, Brierly Dudding, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Adrian Webster
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
MacKenzie Perry (stroke), Briana McGuire, Lara Hindley, Selby Filipo, Harriet Murray, Helaena Ranson, Isabella Beale, Freyja Rowley + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:14.95)