KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Leetham Beatt, Heath Shepherd, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Jacob Stubbing + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kyle Ryland
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Leetham Beatt, Heath Shepherd, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Jacob Stubbing + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|