menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

66
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
68

A Final

WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
CGGX
school
Oceania oc
Crew #2 CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Caz Pijpers
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
BUNC
club
Oceania oc
Crew #1 BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #4 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele

B Final

ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
WTMC
club
Auckland au
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & John Lawrence
GLDW
school
Auckland au
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #22 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse

Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final

ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #4 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
GLDW
school
Auckland au
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
MTAL
school
Auckland au

Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final

WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
CGGX
school
Oceania oc
Crew #2 CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Caz Pijpers
WTMC
club
Auckland au
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
QMAR
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
GISC
club
Gisborne gi
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland

Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final

BUNC
club
Oceania oc
Crew #1 BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #22 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & John Lawrence
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
CGGX
school
Oceania oc
Crew #1 CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Caz Pijpers
MTAL
school
Auckland au
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 HAMC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie

Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final

CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb

Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final

WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
WESC
club
Auckland au
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results