menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Compact results for: heats, finals

  1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th 21st 22nd 23rd 24th
Event 1
B U17 1X
WHAC2
7:24.17
CLIC1
7:27.85
HAMB2
7:37.65
MACL2
7:40.47
MACL1
7:40.97
HAMB1
7:41.60
CAMB1
7:42.50
CMLC1
7:53.37
HWBC1
7:36.53
STAC1
7:39.66
STAC2
7:41.46
HAMB3
7:44.81
CMLC2
7:50.43
WTMC2
7:54.09
SJHM2
7:54.87
KICC1
7:54.96
Event 2
G U17 4+
CAMC21
7:19.23
WANC2
7:31.26
HKIC1
7:31.68
HAMG1
7:35.98
WESC11
7:41.99
AKLC21
7:45.28
WTLG21
7:54.05
HAMC11
8:05.35
Event 3
W Club 4+
NSHC1
7:29.73
NSHC2
7:30.19
PORC1
7:32.30
PETC1
7:32.78
HWBC1
7:38.72
AKLC21
7:39.43
STAC1
7:48.40
NSHC3
8:11.57
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
HAMB1
7:03.03
HAMB2
7:12.48
NSHC1
7:13.87
SJHM2
7:14.22
MACL1
7:24.00
HAMB3
7:27.06
STAC1
7:27.88
AKGC2
8:10.38
AKGC1
7:23.36
HKIC1
7:30.88
CAMB1
7:33.13
WELC2
7:34.20
AKLC5
7:38.16
HWBC2
7:41.09
SJHM1
7:42.86
COMC1
8:21.10
Event 5
W Snr 1X
ASHC1
8:04.77
HWBC1
8:09.59
NSHC1
8:11.61
CLIC1
8:12.04
WREC1
8:21.44
WESC1
8:26.71
AKLC1
8:26.94
WKOC1
8:32.66
Event 6
B U15 2X
HAMB2
7:18.59
GLDW1
7:24.69
HAMB1
7:25.63
HAMB4
7:28.01
ROTC1
7:32.92
HAMB5
7:34.33
HAMB3
7:37.93
HAMC21
7:55.97
Event 7
G U15 4X+
WTLG21
7:48.48
TGAC21
7:52.52
HWBC1
7:57.12
MACL1
8:07.85
CAMB1
8:10.95
TGAC22
8:14.50
WLGC3
8:21.36
GLDW1
8:27.01
WESC11
8:02.30
GISC1
8:07.61
QMAR1
8:17.12
AWGC1
8:20.60
WELC2
8:37.53
WLGC2
8:53.11
Event 8
W Nov 2X
WTLG21
8:22.74
ROTC2
8:26.74
CMLC1
8:30.13
CMLC2
8:37.72
WREC1
8:40.14
KICC1
8:48.58
NSHC2
8:51.77
MACL1
8:26.60
NSHC1
8:42.60
CAMC22
8:47.53
WANC1
8:47.78
PETC1
8:51.94
HAMG2
9:01.93
Event 9
B U18 2-
KICC1
6:47.77
STAN1
6:48.00
STAN2
7:05.19
CAMC21
7:10.88
SKEC4
7:13.94
STAC1
7:15.37
SHAK1
7:19.69
SHAK2
7:47.22
NSHC12
7:08.82
NSHC11
7:12.36
SKEC1
7:14.31
SKEC2
7:21.81
WREC1
7:25.34
ROTC1
7:29.72
SKEC3
7:34.17
GLDW2
7:38.82
Event 10
M Club 4+
AWGC1
6:43.43
NSHC1
6:47.87
HWBC1
6:52.70
STAC1
6:56.52
AKLC1
6:57.93
SHAK2
6:58.44
WESC1
7:01.58
Event 11
G U18 2X
TGAC21
7:45.22
NSHC1
7:54.83
HKIC1
7:55.76
GLDW1
8:04.34
CAMB1
8:05.45
WHAC1
8:07.20
PORC1
8:08.82
AKLC32
8:09.62
CAMC21
7:51.02
WREC1
7:58.39
TGAC22
8:06.79
WTLG22
8:07.23
CGGX2
8:09.44
HWBC1
8:14.91
WLGC1
8:16.15
UNWC1
8:16.48
Event 12
B U16 4X+
KICC1
6:43.28
CAMB1
6:49.07
HAMB1
6:53.03
KICC2
6:55.67
HWBC1
6:57.42
CAMB2
7:04.39
MERC1
7:10.54
NSHC1
7:11.87
MACL1
7:04.71
CAMC21
7:07.15
WANC1
7:11.28
MTAL2
7:11.34
KICC3
7:11.52
MTAL1
7:18.78
STAC1
7:22.40
NSHC12
7:23.19
Event 13
W Snr 2-
NSHC1
8:02.26
WKOC1
8:07.18
MERC1
8:16.18
UQBC1
8:23.05
AKLC22
8:44.36
AKLC21
8:59.08
AKLC23
9:04.10
Event 14
G U16 1X
WENT1
8:45.95
PETC1
8:48.80
WREC1
8:55.48
WLGC1
8:59.62
GLDW6
9:00.28
CMLC2
9:08.52
GLDW1
9:24.24
AWGC2
8:55.78
CAMC21
9:09.22
CAMC1
9:12.21
KICC1
9:19.54
GLDW8
9:25.44
PETC2
9:33.89
HKIC1
9:46.25
CAMB2
9:55.92
Event 15
M Snr 1X
WREC1
7:22.25
WESC1
7:27.03
AWGC1
7:29.49
WKOC2
7:36.82
WREC2
7:38.21
NSHC1
7:41.79
WKOC3
7:46.37
WTMC1
7:52.94
Event 16
W Prem 2-
RNZX1
7:13.99
RNZX6
7:18.87
RNZX3
7:19.47
RNZX5
7:26.51
RNZX4
7:34.90
RNZX2
7:35.63
RPCA1
7:36.36
RPCA3
7:43.64
RPCA2
7:40.77
RPCW1
7:51.00
HAMC1
7:51.38
RPCW2
7:54.17
RPCA4
7:56.26
RPCW3
8:00.80
Event 17
M Prem 2-
RNZX1
6:38.55
RNZX6
6:42.52
RPCW1
6:42.54
RNZX2
6:48.68
RPCC2
6:51.77
RNZX4
6:52.34
RNZX5
6:55.66
RPCS2
6:56.43
WKOC1
6:52.32
RPCC1
6:53.58
RPCW2
6:53.84
RPCW3
6:55.84
RPCA1
6:58.19
RPCW4
7:01.06
RPCW5
7:07.60
RPCS1
7:15.84
Event 18
B U17 8+
AKGC1
6:15.01
HAMB1
6:17.78
SHAK1
6:25.91
TGAC1
6:30.26
STPA1
6:30.41
SKEC1
6:31.20
HAMB2
6:34.59
WELC1
6:51.56
Event 19
G U17 4X+
CAMC21
7:26.03
ONSL2
7:38.27
CAMC22
7:42.36
WTLG22
7:46.75
CAMB1
7:47.28
WANC1
7:48.06
WTLG21
7:49.92
MACL2
8:03.45
WESC11
7:41.49
AKLC31
7:47.24
STAC1
7:49.54
WANC2
7:55.88
WLGC1
7:58.13
WELC1
8:02.64
WTMC1
8:05.23
MACL1
8:10.97
Event 20
G U15 4+
WESC11
8:13.07
WKDS1
8:14.98
WKDS2
8:20.82
WESC12
8:29.41
GISC1
8:33.17
WTLG21
8:43.88
WKDS3
8:46.46
AKLC21
8:48.94
Event 21
M Nov 2X
HAMB1
7:33.35
STAC1
7:38.46
HAMB2
7:41.46
HAMB3
7:45.13
SJHM2
8:03.33
CAMB1
8:07.92
KICC1
8:13.34
STAC2
7:54.05
SJHM1
7:59.19
STPA1
8:05.24
AKLC5
8:07.68
PETC1
8:11.29
NSHC1
8:19.10
WTMC2
8:31.88
HWBC2
9:07.13
Event 22
B U18 4X+
STAC1
6:43.97
WANC1
6:49.01
WENT1
6:52.30
CAMC1
6:53.73
MERC1
6:59.62
SJHM1
7:00.93
AKGC1
7:10.70
Event 23
M Club 2-
HWBC1
7:25.19
NSHC1
7:31.00
AWGC1
7:35.68
WESC1
7:38.53
STAC2
7:38.59
WELC2
7:39.10
CAMB1
7:41.31
ROTC1
7:48.25
Event 24
G U18 2-
AKLC31
8:10.14
WKDS1
8:20.19
WESC11
8:25.75
HAMG1
8:29.37
PORC1
8:33.22
AKLC22
8:37.06
GLDW1
8:41.75
AKLC33
8:47.03
Event 25
W Nov 4X+
HWBC1
8:07.83
ROTC1
8:20.84
CAMC21
8:26.90
GLDW1
8:26.93
CMLC1
8:29.98
CAMB1
8:35.30
NSHC1
8:39.15
TGAC22
8:52.58
NSHC2
8:38.98
BPCC2
8:39.76
QMAR1
8:40.29
TGAC23
8:43.27
HWBC2
8:46.31
WTLG22
8:48.85
HWBC3
8:57.12
Event 26
B U16 4+
STAN1
7:06.01
HAMB1
7:06.35
CAMB1
7:16.65
AKGC1
7:18.94
MACL1
7:19.40
MTAL1
7:26.61
STPA1
7:40.85
KICC1
7:49.39
WANC1
7:22.91
NSHC11
7:30.26
SPCC2
7:35.73
AKGC2
7:35.75
SHAK1
7:43.78
SKEC1
7:44.49
WANC2
7:57.49
NSHC12
8:10.64
Event 27
M Snr 2-
WREC1
7:24.30
AWGC1
7:30.58
NSHC1
7:32.75
HWBC1
7:34.34
WKOC1
7:35.73
WESC1
7:38.18
NSHC2
7:48.55
Event 28
G U16 8+
WLGC1
7:39.71
MACL1
7:52.68
SKEC1
7:55.09
AKLC21
8:02.68
WTLG21
8:04.15
AKLC23
8:07.02
WKDS1
8:12.67
AWGC1
8:29.37
Event 29
W Club 2X
TGAC21
8:13.12
NSHC1
8:22.36
STAC1
8:29.45
NSHC2
8:32.71
WESC2
8:40.99
MERC1
8:45.40
PETC1
8:52.11
TGAC22
8:53.94
CLIC1
8:32.29
CAMB1
8:36.37
UQBC1
8:37.44
WREC1
8:40.32
WESC1
8:40.90
WKOC1
8:56.56
AKLC2
9:00.52
CAMC1
9:19.09
Event 30
B U17 2X
CLIC1
7:31.26
NSHC12
7:35.28
AWGC1
7:40.34
STAC1
7:42.27
KICC1
7:47.48
MACL1
7:51.54
WTMC1
7:54.99
HWBC1
8:08.47
COMC1
7:45.34
CMLC1
7:50.90
UNWC1
7:56.63
COMC2
8:04.72
CLIC2
8:08.41
STAC2
8:09.77
TGAC1
8:22.16
ONSL1
8:28.45
Event 31
G U17 1X
ASHC1
9:04.08
WTLG21
9:13.74
WENT2
9:13.83
CAMC22
9:25.19
GLDW1
9:31.44
HKIC3
9:33.51
ROTC1
9:33.52
HWBC1
9:30.22
WLGC1
9:33.47
HWBC2
9:38.78
CAMC21
9:41.35
WENT1
9:48.19
WHAC1
9:48.94
HKIC2
9:53.40
Event 32
B U15 8+
HAMB2
7:07.02
AKGC1
7:15.50
HAMB1
7:26.62
SKEC1
7:29.95
AKGC2
7:46.17
NSHC11
7:53.84
STAC2
8:06.46
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX5
8:22.05
RNZX3
8:24.51
RPCW1
8:25.00
RNZX2
8:26.45
RPCW5
8:28.64
RNZX6
8:34.47
HAMC1
8:34.97
RNZX4
8:42.61
RNZX1
8:36.70
RPCW2
8:40.28
RPCA1
8:41.09
HAMC2
8:49.14
RPCW4
8:51.06
RPCA3
8:54.02
WKOC1
9:00.11
RPCW7
9:00.27
RPCW6
8:51.88
RPCW8
9:01.42
WKOC3
9:07.02
RPCA2
9:14.08
RPCA5
9:19.51
WKOC2
9:22.73
RPCA4
9:24.63
RPCA6
9:50.32
Event 34
M Prem 1X
RNZX1
7:20.07
RNZX2
7:24.15
RGHC1
7:31.14
RPCW1
7:33.88
RPCC1
7:36.89
RNZX5
7:36.91
RPCS2
7:53.90
RPCW3
7:42.68
RPCW2
7:47.53
RNZX4
7:49.01
RPCC2
7:50.77
RNZX6
7:51.61
RPCA1
7:52.11
WHAC1
8:01.68
RPCA2
8:07.75
RPCS1
7:58.37
RPCW4
7:59.77
RPCA3
8:08.29
WKOC1
8:08.95
RPCA5
8:09.45
RPCA4
8:27.67
Event 35
B U18 4+
STAN1
6:54.55
NSHC11
6:57.42
KICC1
6:59.43
SKEC2
7:08.66
SHAK1
7:12.79
NSHC12
7:14.96
SKEC3
7:16.40
SHAK2
7:23.57
Event 36
G U18 4+
SPCC1
8:01.93
WKDS1
8:06.80
AKLC32
8:10.90
AKLC21
8:14.93
AKLC31
8:21.70
CAMC22
8:27.52
WESC11
8:30.65
SKEC1
8:35.76
Event 37
G U16 4X+
CAMC21
8:13.10
STAC1
8:30.69
CAMB1
8:32.95
HAMG1
8:35.48
MACL1
8:39.51
AWGC1
8:45.14
GLDW1
8:47.17
UNWC1
8:48.62
TGAC21
8:31.08
BPCC1
8:32.22
CAMC22
8:41.34
WTLG21
8:43.77
WLGC1
8:48.77
HKIC2
8:58.68
WTLG22
9:03.03
WTLG22
9:03.03
QMAR1
9:04.04
Event 38
M Club 2X
WHAC1
7:29.64
WREC1
7:33.94
WKOC1
7:36.58
WESC1
7:40.23
BPCC1
7:43.18
STAC1
7:47.48
CLIC1
7:50.25
BPCC2
7:53.92
ROTC1
7:48.84
HWBC1
7:55.40
MERC1
7:58.11
WTMC1
8:03.86
WESC2
8:04.04
TAKA1
8:05.29
WHAC2
8:11.54
WTMC2
8:13.33
Event 39
B U16 2X
HAMB1
7:34.24
KICC1
7:35.12
CAMC21
7:42.24
CAMB1
7:46.11
KICC2
7:47.91
HWBC1
7:50.55
SJHM1
7:57.61
TAKA1
8:01.75
BPCC1
7:47.91
CAMB2
7:51.91
CAMB3
7:52.60
WHAC1
8:00.55
KICC3
8:03.44
KICC4
8:04.13
COMC1
8:09.71
MERC1
8:36.22
Event 40
W Nov 8+
AKLC21
8:00.63
WKDS2
8:07.81
WKDS1
8:19.33
AKLC31
8:25.26
WESC11
8:30.67
MERC1
8:39.14
HWBC1
8:43.85
NSHC1
9:02.29
Event 41
G U18 1X
ASHC1
8:59.98
CLIC1
9:06.76
PORC1
9:16.29
WESC2
9:16.66
WELC1
9:23.90
CAMC22
9:29.72
HKIC1
9:35.24
PORC2
10:07.60
CAMB1
9:24.84
GLDW1
9:35.15
WLGC1
9:42.59
WREC1
9:42.90
WHAC1
9:58.77
CAMC1
10:16.50
WESC1
10:23.10
Event 42
W Snr 2X
HWBC1
8:23.79
WREC1
8:25.79
PETC1
8:28.93
WKOC2
8:39.17
MERC1
8:43.01
WKOC1
8:54.59
CLIC1
9:33.01
Event 43
B U18 1X
CAMC21
8:20.48
STPA1
8:29.97
WHAC1
8:32.19
CAMC22
8:36.38
AWGC3
8:38.29
TGAC1
8:41.81
MERC2
8:48.38
CAMB1
8:54.34
AWGC1
8:42.70
MERC1
8:52.49
AKGC2
8:55.15
WENT1
8:56.49
WESC2
8:56.86
WESC1
8:57.16
HWBC1
9:03.21
Event 44
W Club 2-
WESC1
8:52.80
WKDS1
8:56.32
WREC1
9:00.10
PORC1
9:17.25
WESC2
9:18.85
NSHC4
9:19.46
NSHC2
9:25.00
WELC1
9:27.96
Event 45
M Nov 8+
HAMB1
7:11.87
SHAK1
7:16.09
MTAL1
7:23.72
AKGC1
7:23.73
AKGC2
7:30.36
WELC1
7:31.92
SKEC1
7:56.77
SHAK2
8:12.94
Event 46
G U15 2X
CAMC21
9:02.23
WTLG22
9:25.99
CAMB2
9:27.41
WESC11
9:40.06
TGAC3
9:49.44
GLDW1
10:07.24
CAMB3
10:12.69
HAMG1
10:46.45
WTLG21
9:33.96
ROTC1
9:48.09
STAC1
9:56.52
CAMB1
9:59.85
SPCC1
10:05.98
WREC1
10:17.92
COMC1
10:19.67
COMC2
10:20.39
Event 47
B U15 4X+
HAMB2
7:35.25
HAMB1
7:40.86
HAMB4
7:42.42
AKGC1
7:44.98
STAC1
8:04.55
HKIC2
8:25.44
CAMB1
8:29.70
GLDW2
8:37.05
SJHM1
7:58.93
HKIC1
8:07.56
ROTC1
8:13.39
GLDW1
8:27.29
WTMC1
8:40.50
GLDW3
8:53.37
STAC2
9:01.72
SHAK2
9:24.43
Event 48
M Snr 2X
WHAC1
7:20.43
WREC1
7:24.98
WESC1
7:26.53
AWGC1
7:36.82
WKOC1
7:49.97
NSHC1
7:55.65
Event 49
G U17 8+
CAMC21
7:26.29
WKDS1
7:32.62
WANC1
7:35.45
WLGC1
7:47.19
AKLC21
7:50.18
AKLC31
7:57.95
WTLG21
8:00.03
HAMC21
8:05.61
Event 50
W Open 4-
RPCA1
7:25.35
RNZX1
7:26.90
RPCW1
7:39.80
NSHC1
7:45.14
Event 53
M Snr 4-
NSHC1
6:59.13
WESC1
7:00.47
AKLC1
7:23.23
TGAC1
7:31.49
Event 52
M Open 4-
RNZX2
6:24.79
RNZX1
6:27.50
RPCW1
6:31.51
RPCW2
6:39.88
RPCS1
6:40.65
RPCC1
6:43.47
WKOC1
7:04.11
Event 54
B U17 4+
HAMB4
7:05.32
NSHC11
7:06.04
AKGC1
7:11.40
STAC1
7:23.44
SKEC1
7:26.84
STPA1
7:29.22
CAMB1
7:33.11
KICC1
7:41.71
TGAC1
7:23.96
HAMB2
7:25.73
SHAK1
7:28.66
GLDW1
7:31.72
HAMB1
7:35.84
AKGC2
7:45.98
HWBC1
7:52.74
Event 55
G U16 4+
WKDS2
8:13.42
HOWI1
8:22.83
CAMC21
8:28.47
AKLC31
8:31.05
WKDS1
8:32.93
WLGC1
8:40.87
TGAC21
8:47.69
WTLG21
8:52.42
Event 57
B U18 2X
CAMC21
7:22.20
STAC1
7:26.18
WREC1
7:27.37
NSHC11
7:30.60
SJHM1
7:30.87
WANC1
7:36.89
MACL2
7:50.98
SHAK1
7:32.82
MERC1
7:38.32
KICC1
7:38.53
COMC1
7:41.07
WENT1
7:44.87
STAC2
7:45.94
CAMC22
7:47.63
AKGC2
7:49.61
Event 58
W Club 4X-
WESC1
7:32.44
HWBC1
7:39.35
WESC2
7:43.19
NSHC1
7:43.79
WREC1
7:45.58
STAC1
7:47.92
WELC1
7:49.36
WELC1
7:49.36
PORC1
8:04.62
Event 59
G U15 8+
WESC11
8:08.28
MACL1
8:13.38
HAMC11
8:15.71
WTLG21
8:24.98
STAC1
8:28.17
AKLC21
8:35.77
AKLC32
8:40.96
WKDS1
8:41.74
Event 60
M Club 4X-
WHAC1
6:45.16
AWGC1
6:45.30
STAC1
6:55.57
WKOC1
6:57.56
WESC1
6:59.88
ROTC1
7:01.50
BPCC1
7:06.00
AKLC1
7:53.78
Event 61
B U16 8+
HAMB1
6:43.97
AKGC1
6:49.89
MTAL1
6:53.55
STAN1
6:54.14
NSHC11
7:06.87
WANC1
7:09.28
MACL1
7:15.19
SPCC1
7:26.30
Event 62
M Prem 2X
RNZX3
6:51.86
RNZX2
7:00.11
RNZX4
7:06.27
RPCW1
7:08.35
HAMC1
7:11.40
RPCA1
7:12.15
RPCS1
7:17.64
RNZX5
7:23.76
RPCW2
7:20.93
RPCA2
7:38.03
Event 63
G U18 4X+
TGAC21
7:56.93
HKIC1
8:08.54
WTLG21
8:09.32
CAMB1
8:20.12
AKLC31
8:22.45
CAMC22
8:23.92
WLGC1
8:26.25
GLDW1
8:45.88
GLDW1
8:45.88
Event 64
W Club 8X+
WELC2
8:53.72
WELC1
10:05.36
Event 65
W Prem 2X
HAMC1
7:36.53
RNZX2
7:38.66
RNZX3
7:42.14
RPCW1
7:42.23
RPCA1
7:46.29
RPCW2
7:52.32
RNZX4
7:52.84
WKOC2
8:20.60
RNZX1
7:54.16
RPCW3
8:13.61
RPCW4
8:19.03
RPCA2
8:27.92
RPCA3
8:42.99
RPCA4
8:48.63
Event 66
B U15 4+
HAMB2
7:38.55
HAMB1
7:45.31
HAMB3
7:54.80
AKGC1
8:01.46
AKGC2
8:12.12
NSHC11
8:15.95
STAC1
8:18.33
AKGC3
8:21.21
Event 67
G U17 2X
WANC1
8:29.25
CGGX2
8:31.62
ONSL3
8:34.11
CAMC21
8:35.42
WENT1
8:43.74
BUNC1
8:46.12
HAMG1
8:46.87
ONSL4
9:09.62
ROTC1
8:37.76
WELC1
8:41.09
CAMB1
8:47.75
WTMC1
8:53.93
MACL1
8:57.72
GLDW1
8:58.99
HWBC1
8:59.73
CAMC22
8:59.86
Event 68
W Nov 4+
HWBC1
8:36.13
PETC1
8:50.89
CAMC21
8:51.87
MERC1
8:53.01
WELC2
8:53.44
AKLC31
9:03.04
AKLC21
9:03.90
QMAR1
9:05.07
WKDS1
8:51.84
SPCC1
9:06.46
PETC2
9:11.41
WESC11
9:19.65
WESC1
9:21.28
TGAC1
9:26.44
HWBC2
9:39.65
ROTC1
9:45.33
Event 69
W Club 8+
WESC1
7:45.43
WELC1
7:50.42
HWBC1
8:06.71
AKLC21
8:27.06
AKLC22
8:51.60
AKLC23
8:53.60
Event 70
B U17 4X+
KICC1
7:03.92
KICC2
7:20.29
STAC2
7:23.24
WANC1
7:26.63
UNWC1
7:30.16
MACL1
7:30.69
TGAC1
7:44.87
STPA1
7:47.75
CAMB1
7:17.09
GLDW1
7:27.38
ONSL2
7:29.30
ROTC1
7:32.29
NSHC11
7:34.18
WTMC1
7:40.72
HAMB3
7:41.81
ONSL1
8:04.68
Event 71
M Club 8+
SSAS2
6:37.32
HWBC1
6:40.70
HWBC2
6:41.76
STAC1
6:51.87
AKLC1
6:57.00
SHAK1
7:01.32
TGAC1
7:04.33
Event 72
W Open 4X-
RPCW1
7:10.78
HAMC1
7:16.61
RPCW2
7:32.63
WKOC1
7:41.29
PETC1
7:51.44
HWBC1
8:00.70
MERC1
8:10.19
Event 73
G U15 8X+
TGAC21
8:21.73
GLDW1
8:26.01
STAC1
8:30.34
WLGC1
8:31.28
CAMB1
8:42.08
WTLG21
8:58.13
WELC1
9:13.79
HKIC1
9:35.07
Event 74
M Nov 4+
STAC1
7:46.92
HAMB1
7:51.61
SHAK2
7:56.62
HAMB2
8:10.78
NSHC1
8:13.99
AKGC1
8:19.67
SPCC1
8:24.30
AKGC2
8:31.53
WELC1
8:11.70
STPA1
8:19.96
SJHM1
8:26.61
MACL1
8:42.24
SHAK3
8:44.56
HWBC2
8:47.05
WELC3
9:15.93
WELC3
9:15.93
Event 75
M Open 4X-
RPCW2
6:26.60
AWGC1
6:43.39
RNZX1
6:28.77
RPCA1
6:46.81
WKOC1
6:51.83
WESC1
6:54.85
WREC1
7:04.88
NSHC1
7:16.43
Event 76
G U16 2X
HOWI1
8:43.91
CAMC21
8:48.92
WREC1
8:49.48
WKDS1
8:53.04
CAMC22
9:04.28
GLDW3
9:09.95
GLDW3
9:09.95
MTAL1
9:21.00
GLDW1
9:36.24
BPCC1
9:05.80
TGAC21
9:10.25
CAMB1
9:14.28
WANC1
9:15.91
TAKA1
9:23.84
STAC1
9:37.99
MACL1
9:42.09
GLDW2
9:44.76
HAMC21
9:45.52
Event 77
B U16 1X
KICC1
8:44.62
CAMC22
8:47.47
KICC3
8:50.66
UQBC1
8:50.73
CAMC21
9:00.75
CAMB2
9:02.79
BPCC1
9:05.58
SJHM1
9:08.76
KICC2
9:01.91
STAC2
9:09.23
GLDW1
9:14.45
TAKA2
9:24.44
TAKA1
9:27.22
MERC1
9:27.32
WHAC1
9:46.01
SJHM3
10:10.05
Event 78
W Club 1X
PORC1
9:24.23
WKOC1
9:27.49
AKLC1
9:29.06
WELC1
9:29.09
CAMC1
9:29.84
CLIC2
9:35.58
WREC1
9:38.36
WREC2
9:56.82
HAMC1
9:38.89
PORC3
9:48.24
WESC2
9:48.55
STAC1
9:52.63
BPCC2
9:57.54
WKOC2
9:57.61
WTLG21
10:11.92
CLIC1
10:34.05
Event 79
M Club 1X
WHAC2
8:20.65
WKOC2
8:22.84
NSHC1
8:25.54
AWGC1
8:26.79
WKOC3
8:33.99
AWGC2
8:46.24
WESC1
8:46.25
MERC2
8:47.73
WESC3
8:28.67
WREC1
8:37.25
WTMC3
8:37.55
STPA1
8:42.99
TGAC2
8:44.53
WKOC1
8:49.30
WHAC1
9:06.88
TGAC1
9:13.31
Event 80
B U15 8X+
HAMB1
6:59.79
HAMB2
7:13.85
HAMB3
7:27.22
STAC2
7:31.85
HKIC1
7:36.72
AKGC1
7:48.75
GLDW1
7:49.64
SHAK1
8:17.11
Event 81
W Open 8+
RNZX1
6:46.27
WKOC1
7:54.61
Event 82
M Open 8+
RNZX1
6:21.37
RNZX2
6:21.64
WKOC1
6:39.40
HWBC1
6:44.62
NSHC1
6:56.61
HWBC2
6:57.92
Event 83
G U18 8+
WESC11
7:43.28
SKEC1
7:43.38
AKLC21
7:46.70
PETC1
7:49.37
AKLC32
7:54.89
CAMC1
8:00.39
AKLC31
8:10.86
AKLC22
8:21.13
Event 84
B U18 8+
SSAS1
6:27.61
NSHC11
6:28.61
SHAK1
6:28.89
STAN1
6:31.85
SKEC1
6:33.63
AKGC1
6:41.93
HAMB1
6:43.75
STAC1
6:44.04
Event 85
M Mst 2X
WHAC1
7:27.19
SGEC1
7:42.58
AKLC5
7:50.79
BPCC1
7:57.18
CAMC2
7:58.99
TAWC1
8:10.47
TAWC2
8:14.30
CAMC1
8:16.79
Event 86
W Mst 2X
CAMC2
4:00.20
AKLC1
4:03.60
CAMC1
4:07.00
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS