menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (8:29.97)
 
Event 5
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 5
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.55)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (10:19.94)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:09.45)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:04.46)
 
Event 27
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:35.37)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (9:09.06)
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (10:27.16)
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (10:03.63)
 
Event 48
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 58
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 58
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
  • Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:53.40)
 
Event 75
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:13.16)
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Ashton Lovell
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results