menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 5
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 10
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:09.27)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:20.93)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:51.27)
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 27
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (10:48.96)
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:44.99)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (11:03.79)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:06.91)
 
Event 48
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 53
M Snr 4-
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:05.85)
 
Event 75
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:30.60)
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results