menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

  • Heat 2: placed 4th (8:17.61)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:07.39)
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:59.94)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:01.05)
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
 
Event 22
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:59.17)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:07.89)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:01.63)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (7:57.97)
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (10:21.71)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:43.96)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (9:53.80)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (7:44.76)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:32.62)
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:52.16)
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results