menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 6: placed 5th (8:42.66)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:43.48)
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:56.79)
 
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:15.14)
 
Event 6
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:26.47)
 
Event 6
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:23.28)
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:09.55)
 
Event 10
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
 
Event 10
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (7:36.36)
 
Event 10
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:38.29)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:24.92)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:58.69)
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (7:50.59)
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:02.26)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:44.42)
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:21.11)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:39.24)
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:16.76)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:46.72)
 
Event 35
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mercury
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (7:33.06)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:42.87)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:32.42)
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:37.85)
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (7:49.67)
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
 
Event 54
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Mitre 10
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 54
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Mitre 10
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:15.91)
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
  • Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:37.04)
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (7:30.74)
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
 
Event 74
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:36.37)
 
Event 74
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:22.57)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:25.82)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:49.09)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker
STAC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:19.53)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results