menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:23.88)
 
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:58.16)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:28.51)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.44)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:08.85)
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.82)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:44.68)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:04.20)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (9:32.29)
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (9:29.92)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Craig Ford (stroke), Adam Ford
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:33.59)
 
Event 35
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mercury
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (7:22.45)
 
Event 35
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mercury
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 35
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mercury
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 36
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Aon
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:16.78)
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:22.50)
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:53.00)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:07.37)
 
Event 54
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Mitre 10
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 55
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:30.94)
 
Event 55
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:14.70)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:03.69)
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:13.64)
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:29.12)
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (7:43.85)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:14.51)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.62)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results