menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Isla Blake (stroke) (HAMC), Ellen Schroeder (WKOC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke) (HWBC), Georgia King (HWBC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Anthony Allen (stroke) (WKOC), Patrick McInnes (HWBC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Martyn O'Leary (stroke) (WKOC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), Lucas Clarke (WKOC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #4 RPCW
Ruben Houghton (stroke) (WKOC), Cameron Steedman (WKOC)
RPCW
RPC
Crew #5 RPCW
Fergus McSwiney (stroke) (WKOC), Thomas Bedford (WKOC)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:06.56)
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Jordan Parry (TGAC)
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Ben Kirsop (CAMC)
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Ben van Dalen (CAMC)
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #4 RPCW
Sam Monkley (CAMC)
 
Event 50
W Open 4-
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Isla Blake (stroke) (HAMC), Finau Mosa'Ati Fosita (HAMC), Georgia King (HWBC), Ellen Schroeder (WKOC)
 
Event 52
M Open 4-
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), Patrick McInnes (HWBC), Anthony Allen (WKOC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC)
 
Event 52
M Open 4-
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Martyn O'Leary (stroke) (WKOC), Lucas Clarke (WKOC), Ruben Houghton (WKOC), Cameron Steedman (WKOC)
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Ben van Dalen (stroke) (CAMC), Jordan Parry (TGAC)
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Ben Kirsop (stroke) (CAMC), Sam Monkley (CAMC)
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Claudia Hyde (stroke) (ROTC), Hannah Osborne (TAWC)
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Luka Ellery (stroke) (TAWC), Samantha Voss (CAMC)
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #3 RPCW
Courtney Rennie (stroke) (TGAC), Georgia Allen (WKOC)
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCW
RPC
Crew #4 RPCW
Claudia MacDonald (stroke) (HAMC), Jessica Turfrey (HWBC)
 
Event 72
W Open 4X-
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
RPCW
RPC
Crew #1 RPCW
Claudia Hyde (stroke) (ROTC), Hannah Osborne (TAWC), Luka Ellery (TAWC), Samantha Voss (CAMC)
 
Event 72
W Open 4X-
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
RPCW
RPC
Crew #2 RPCW
Jessica Turfrey (stroke) (HWBC), Georgia King (HWBC), Georgia Allen (WKOC), Courtney Rennie (TGAC)
 
Event 75
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
RPC*
RPC
Crew #2 RPC*
Jack O'Leary (stroke) (PICC), Jack Lopas (CTYC), Matthew Mesman (CTYC), Jordan Parry (TGAC)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results