menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Ashlee Rowe (stroke) (NSHC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
Crew #4 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Alice Grave (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (AKGC), Mathew Barry (NSHC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Alice Grave (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #4 RPCA
Taryn Abel (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #5 RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #6 RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #4 RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #5 RPCA
Caleb Dallow (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 50
W Open 4-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Charlotte Bray (stroke) (MERC), Jemma James (WESC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC), Ellie Jeurissen (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Oliver Maclean (stroke) (NSHC), Jonathan Kumarich (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Thomas Duffett (stroke) (AKLC), Zak Everitt (SGEC)
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Amy Mills (stroke) (AKLC), Ashlee Rowe (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Taryn Abel (stroke) (NSHC), Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Ella Simanu (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RPCA
RPC
Crew #4 RPCA
Maria Markovich (stroke) (NSHC), Charlotte Bray (MERC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 72
W Open 4X-
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Ella Simanu (AKLC), Maria Markovich (NSHC), Charlotte Bray (MERC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 75
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Oliver Maclean (stroke) (NSHC), Jonathan Kumarich (WESC), Thomas Duffett (AKLC), Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results