menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Kerri Gowler (stroke) (AWGC), Grace Prendergast (AVNC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Kayla Pratt (stroke) (AKLC), Kristen Froude (WHOC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #3 RNZX
Kelsi Walters (stroke) (AKGC), Rebecca Scown (UNWC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Jackie Gowler (stroke) (AWGC), Kirstyn Goodger (WRAC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #5 RNZX
Emma Dyke (stroke) (TIMC), Ruby Tew (STAC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #6 RNZX
Beth Ross (stroke) (PETC), Kelsey Bevan (COMC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
James Hunter (stroke) (WELC), Shaun Kirkham (WKOC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Stephen Jones (stroke) (WESC), James Lassche (AVNC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Alex Kennedy (stroke) (TAWC), Joe Wright (WELC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
RNZX
RPC
Crew #5 RNZX
Finn Howard (stroke) (NSHC), Cameron Webster (NSHC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
RNZX
RPC
Crew #6 RNZX
Drikus Conradie (stroke) (WKOC), Brook Robertson (NELC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Lucy Spoors (CTYC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #3 RNZX
Olivia Loe (AVNC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Georgia Perry (CAMC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #5 RNZX
Zoe McBride (NELC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 33
W Prem 1X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #6 RNZX
Jackie Kiddle (STAC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Robbie Manson (WRAC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
John Storey (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Adam Ling (TGAC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #5 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #6 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 34
M Prem 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #7 RNZX
Joshua Earl (WKOC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 50
W Open 4-
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Rebecca Scown (stroke) (UNWC), Kristen Froude (WHOC), Davina Waddy (CTYC), Kayla Pratt (AKLC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
 
Event 52
M Open 4-
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Isaac Grainger (stroke) (AKLC), Brook Robertson (NELC), Joe Wright (WELC), James Hunter (WELC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
 
Event 52
M Open 4-
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Drikus Conradie (stroke) (WKOC), James Lassche (AVNC), Shaun Kirkham (WKOC), Alex Kennedy (TAWC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
 
Event 52
M Open 4-
RNZX
RPC
Crew #3 RNZX
Michael Brake (stroke) (NSHC), Cameron Webster (NSHC), Finn Howard (NSHC), Tom Murray (BLEC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Nathan Flannery (stroke) (UNCC), Cameron Crampton (TIMC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #3 RNZX
Robbie Manson (stroke) (WRAC), Karl Manson (BLEC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Matthew Dunham (stroke) (CAMC), Giacomo Thomas (HWBC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 62
M Prem 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #5 RNZX
Toby Cunliffe-Steel (stroke) (WKOC), Adam Ling (TGAC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Lucy Spoors (stroke) (CTYC), Olivia Loe (AVNC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Brooke Donoghue (stroke) (WKOC), Georgia Perry (CAMC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #3 RNZX
Jackie Kiddle (stroke) (STAC), Zoe McBride (NELC)
Coached by: Gary Hay
 
Event 65
W Prem 2X
RNZX
RPC
Crew #4 RNZX
Kerri Gowler (stroke) (AWGC), Grace Prendergast (AVNC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
 
Event 75
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Pure South
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Giacomo Thomas (stroke) (HWBC), Nathan Flannery (UNCC), Cameron Crampton (TIMC), Karl Manson (BLEC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
 
Event 81
W Open 8+
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Emma Dyke (stroke) (TIMC), Kelsi Walters (AKGC), Kirstyn Goodger (WRAC), Beth Ross (PETC), Kelsey Bevan (COMC), Ruby Tew (STAC), Jackie Gowler (AWGC), Kayla Pratt (AKLC) + Francie Turner (cox) (CTYC)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
 
Event 82
M Open 8+
RNZX
RPC
Crew #1 RNZX
Tom Jenkins (stroke) (HWBC), James McAnallen (PETC), Stephen Jones (WESC), Joe Wright (WELC), Isaac Grainger (AKLC), Patrick McInnes (HWBC), Finn Howard (NSHC), Louis van Velthooven (AKGC) + Caleb Shepherd (cox) (WKOC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
 
Event 82
M Open 8+
RNZX
RPC
Crew #2 RNZX
Phillip Wilson (stroke) (PETC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC), George Howat (CTYC), Hugo Elworthy (CTYC), Tom Clyma (CTYC), Cameron Webster (NSHC), Martyn O'Leary (WKOC), Charlie Rogerson (TGAC) + Sam Bosworth (cox) (CHCC)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results