menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:59.22)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (9:34.61)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 6: placed 6th (8:45.33)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #4 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (8:53.59)
 
Event 6
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:39.16)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (10:14.90)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:28.86)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (11:54.51)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (9:54.24)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:28.83)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:29.29)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (8:19.25)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 6: placed 8th (8:59.20)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (9:55.37)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:52.44)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (11:04.74)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (7:31.07)
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (8:05.47)
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:25.81)
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #3 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #4 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
 
Event 68
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:54.57)
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Brent Dunshea
 
Event 74
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:06.46)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:55.88)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
ONSL
school
Wellington we
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:25.45)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results