menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:17.21)
  • Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:33.33)
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:57.95)
 
Event 5
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:58.69)
 
Event 13
W Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Footloose
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:20.21)
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 27
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 27
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:06.20)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (11:01.51)
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
 
Event 44
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
 
Event 48
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 58
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:22.61)
 
Event 68
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: rowingimages.com
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (9:07.53)
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (9:26.83)
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
NSH*
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSH*
Matthieu Lambert (stroke) (NSHC), James Mitchell (NSHC), Oscar Andrew (NSHC), Jayden Tabani-Ivi (NSHC) + Gene Offwood (cox) (NSHC)
 
Event 74
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results