menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr & Bradyn Watson
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr & Bradyn Watson
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:28.33)
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr & Bradyn Watson
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr & Bradyn Watson
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (9:21.09)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:14.20)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (10:12.56)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:56.14)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (10:24.80)
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:09.73)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:33.92)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:37.81)
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:14.80)
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (7:52.74)
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & John Lawrence
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:47.36)
 
Event 74
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:40.38)
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (8:32.27)
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:50.22)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results