HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:40.26)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:44.42)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Erin Henare-Murton (stroke), Aimee Pitcher, Celine Henare-Murton, Francesca Arlidge + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Tony Bone
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.35)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:07.14)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:43.40)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:28.86)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:16.45)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:59.17)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:43.52)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Briana Herbert (stroke), Lucy Roberts, Sophie Lancaster, Carys McCrory, Grace Petersen, Pearl Burrell, Kate Mohi, Kelsey Stubbs + Grace Walker (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:49.11)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:25.32)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:02.69)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:41.81)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Harriet Williams (stroke), Brooklyn Bayly, Stella Griffiths, Danika Wilson, Sahmara Buscke, Aimee Brooker, Hannah Lawson, Lucy Burrell + Katherine Ebbett (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ella Lawson (stroke), Mya Sutherland, Libby Wakefield, Rosie Clibborn, Shanae Coon, Isabel Gibson, Ninabelle Harrison, Frances Rainbow + Valentina Bull (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:41.55)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:03.88)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Pip Waite (stroke), Jake Thompson, Mitchell Raison, Jack Hales, Jacob Lorkin, Yohannes Winters, Frank May, Jake McIvor + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:36.80)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Tim Haldane (stroke), Eion Parke, Musa Kotze, Jack Walker, Harry Morton, James Cairns, William Roberts, Matthew McIvor + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:39.96)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ella Daly (stroke), Sarah Taylor, Emma Jacobs, Katelyn Dew, Lucy Roberts, Georgia Lawson, Celine Henare-Murton, Anna Welch + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:02.01)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:35.02)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Tony Bone
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:55.32)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:24.60)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:22.08)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
- Heat 1: placed 7th (11:44.07)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Francesca Arlidge (stroke), Aimee Pitcher, Emma Jacobs, Grace Petersen, Brooke Davies, Lucy Roberts, Ella Daly, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Joel Engelke (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Duncan McCrory, Ben McPherson, Fergus Ritchie, Izzac Andrews, Morgan Davies, Jasper Blokker + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Jack Stone, Stephen Vanderpeet, Angus Lindsay, James Brott, Pat Nichol, Tom Moffett, Josh Nichol + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
C J Buscke (stroke), William Thomas, Joseph Lawson, Jack Spencer, Max Paku, Tawhiwhi Watson, Salesi Tuipulotu, Matthew Halford + Zane Boden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:50.82)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Michael Harrison
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:30.30)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:07.22)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:04.02)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:39.15)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Joel Engelke (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Edwin Laver, Ben McPherson, Fergus Ritchie, Jack Stone, Morgan Davies, Jasper Blokker + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Angus Lindsay, Adam Vanderpeet, Stephen Vanderpeet, James Brott, Izzac Andrews, Tom Moffett, Josh Nichol + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh