menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:34.86)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:53.28)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:19.87)
 
Event 6
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:58.39)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:19.36)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:55.74)
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 5: placed 8th (9:23.56)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (10:57.64)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (10:34.85)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:43.32)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:52.41)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:17.03)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (9:57.16)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (10:05.71)
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (10:05.04)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (7:53.14)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (7:46.38)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:56.77)
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (11:35.50)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (7:55.95)
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:11.57)
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:44.46)
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:02.38)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:09.49)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:33.22)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:51.58)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (8:57.66)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:16.41)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:26.73)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:58.93)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results