CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:10.94)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:09.60)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:31.46)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:32.85)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:14.21)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:14.70)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.55)
CAM*
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Peter Toon
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:02.22)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:45.88)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:27.73)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:35.57)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:01.33)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:42.26)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Caitlin Meister (stroke), Holly Mathis, Madeleine Wilson, Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai, Sarah Krystman, Ilayda Erturk, Megan Thomas, Libby Carr + Aria Berg (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:25.86)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:02.70)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Caitlin Burns, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.81)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:43.23)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Molly Bradley, Shannon Fleming, Keeli McNicholas + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.55)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Peter Fraser (stroke), Anthony Berkers, Neville Robertson, Alan McLean, David Hayman, Stephen Gibbons, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:29.68)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:40.89)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:31.45)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Leticia Haines, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Shannon Fleming, Sophia Barrell, Renee Grace, Keeli McNicholas + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse