menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (10:19.35)
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:12.07)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (10:07.83)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (8:14.65)
 
Event 21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:20.28)
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Anthony Berkers
 
Event 26
B U16 4+
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:37.27)
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:39.37)
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:00.61)
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 37
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (8:34.18)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:14.02)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:22.81)
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 41
G U18 1X
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (11:06.69)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 54
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Mitre 10
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 55
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:52.69)
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (7:47.13)
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 66
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:36.57)
 
Event 67
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Pure South
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 70
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (9:02.77)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Lily Barrance
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:20.27)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results