menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (9:04.05)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (8:34.13)
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (10:24.54)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:50.95)
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:19.91)
 
Event 11
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:16.62)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (11:10.74)
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Ted Phelps
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:31.60)
 
Event 19
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Rumor
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Ted Phelps
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:52.85)
 
Event 29
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:33.36)
 
Event 31
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (9:48.81)
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:50.38)
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 38
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:47.79)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (9:18.27)
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (12:46.34)
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (8:25.30)
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (7:37.19)
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:20.38)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:03.86)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:31.23)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (8:47.83)
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:45.22)
 
Event 78
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Kebabelicious
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:12.08)
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (9:02.12)
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:28.68)
 
Event 85
M Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Espresso to Go
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results