menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 6: placed 4th (8:16.43)
 
Event 1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:46.48)
 
Event 10
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: ONYX
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (11:20.46)
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
 
Event 14
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #3 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (10:45.54)
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
 
Event 23
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Air Force Careers
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:04.25)
 
Event 27
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
 
Event 30
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:27.11)
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:17.17)
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
 
Event 43
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Army Careers
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #3 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (12:03.67)
 
Event 46
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: ONYX
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Rex Jones
 
Event 48
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:10.87)
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (8:52.81)
 
Event 76
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Health 2000 Cambridge
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:55.17)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Kyle Ryland
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (8:43.92)
 
Event 77
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Kyle Ryland
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:54.26)
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & The Boys
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu wa
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & The Boys
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results