- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.36)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:08.75)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat variation: M Nov 4X+ (P)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:59.40)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:54.83)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:34.94)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:29.12)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:33.59)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:39.73)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:30.66)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Eamonn Carr, Johnny English, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Thomas Scott, George Truebridge, Jack Murphy + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:01.05)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:05.80)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Alexandra Talbot (stroke), Florence Barbalich, Emma Hassell, Isabella Warner + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:44.34)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.90)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:21.97)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:14.56)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:55.23)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:12.84)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.09)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Courtney King, Alexandra Talbot, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Megan Flannery, Maddie Ferrier + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 5: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:56.51)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.45)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:40.83)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Ruby Leverington (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Megan Flannery + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:12.18)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Natalia Golding, Katie O'Hagan, Rosemary King, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Petra Evans, Josephine Paxie + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:19.97)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Francesca Graham (stroke), Hazel Burns, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Chrystal Rains, Stephanie Clarke, Olivia McCaskill, Alexandra Matthews, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:30.62)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:50.51)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:17.94)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Adam McRandle (stroke), Brendan Owen, Jasper Stone, Johnny English, Jose Vaquero, Louis Gradwell, Samuel Rowan, Zach Bargh + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:20.80)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Caleb Smith (stroke), Brad Carter, Ethan Abraham, Blaine Abraham, Darien Williams, Daniel Smith, Henry Wylde, Kieran Guthrie + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:45.06)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:58.36)
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:37.54)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Jessica Drake (stroke), Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson, Annelise Auker, Kristina Heywood, Courtney Doig, Amelia Radaich, Josephine Paxie + Mereana Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.45)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Isabella Warner (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Emma Hassell, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:34.51)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:08.86)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:58.65)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:29.90)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:32.78)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:17.81)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Florence Barbalich, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Isabella Warner, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:27.73)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:27.47)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:21.80)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:12.33)