CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Finn Tracey (stroke), Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + George Griffin (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|