WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tauhi Lopeti
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Kenna Richmond + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Caitlyn Wardell, Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave MacKintosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lisa Green (stroke), Kelly Burrowes, Wallis Grout-Brown, Annie Williamson + Nierensche Perese-Kuil (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|