Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Pat Nichol
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson & T. Dolan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|