- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:41.07)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.91)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (12:12.85)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:43.88)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:08.53)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:44.69)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:42.38)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:19.54)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:59.78)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Katya McGeady (stroke), Jennifer Qiu, Ella Groufsky, Chanle Harmse, Georgia Brooks, Annalise Lightbourne, Sheena Eccles, Kate Carter + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:07.21)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:59.97)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:29.70)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:39.96)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Olivia Parsonson (stroke), Giorgia Parsonson, Kate Potter, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Abby Bartels, Ricki-Lee Persen, Kate Gilkison, Emma Haman + Emily Sue (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:58.47)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Blair Currie
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Blair Currie
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:18.46)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:59.82)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Georgia Brooks (stroke), Chanle Harmse, Kate Potter, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Abby Bartels, Sarah Wade, Kate Gilkison, Emma Haman + Megan Henderson (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 1: placed 8th (11:15.79)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (13:17.88)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (11:22.08)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:43.11)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Isla Blake (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Ashleigh Jaques, Brooke Baldwin, Tarina Fordham, Rebecca Cook, Shannon MacKintosh, Tessa Jenkins + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
- A Final: placed 1st (8:22.94)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Madison Wright (stroke), Paige Hallam, Anja Kuys, Sarah Wade, Ella Groufsky, Amy Walker, Sascha Arai-Swale, Emma Walton + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:32.58)