- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:28.32)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:36.11)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:46.92)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:54.90)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:02.18)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:32.23)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:15.13)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:01.77)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:53.22)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:24.52)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Felix Drissner-Devine (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Pierre Fladgate, Jed Bradley + Cameron Richards (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:24.40)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:44.76)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:38.78)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:46.31)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:24.42)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:10.44)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:58.47)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:57.59)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:36.41)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:32.12)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:39.57)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:27.15)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brock Mills (stroke), Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch, Benjamin Pendreigh, Toffer Espinosa, Jack Breen, Ryan Patten, Liam O'Brien + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:58.18)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Devon Dudding (stroke), Nathan Phillips, Jack Casey-Pickering, Cole Brann, Mark Lawrence, Vasya Nazaroff, Callum Pratt, Mikaere Wiki + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:16.54)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:32.48)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:32.21)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:16.26)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:12.30)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elizabeth Reid (stroke), Lana Grew, Ellie Jeurissen, Sophie Jones, Brianna Dauphin, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Anna Bennington + Kelly Slater (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Kate McHugh + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Laura Francis (stroke), Amy Hirst, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney, Laura Bradley, Sharanita Sharma + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:21.46)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:46.82)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Devon Dudding (stroke), Damon Trumper, Jack Casey-Pickering, Mikaere Wiki, Mark Lawrence, Zaid Khan, Callum Pratt, Jacob Mann + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:48.58)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:50.82)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:04.84)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:44.49)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:59.45)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:42.57)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Laura Francis (stroke), Amy Hirst, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney, Laura Bradley, Reese Jacques + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:13.74)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Matte Srhoj (stroke), Charlie MacDonnell, Rory Baker, Caleb Dallow, Joshua Shields, Matthew Whitehead, Matthew Bluck, David Dryland + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:06.44)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:53.71)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Ryan Patten (stroke), Benjamin Pendreigh, Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:06.75)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:01.80)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:13.46)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:23.16)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Mary Lotoa (stroke), Dominique Koloamatangi, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Anna Carman + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:13.14)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:27.89)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:57.72)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:08.45)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:00.73)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:22.48)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:25.36)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:46.50)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:57.96)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:31.01)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:24.91)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Todd Martin, Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Jed Bradley, Felix Drissner-Devine, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL